Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/Bomberman: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 101: Line 101:
| N
| N
| 2014
| 2014
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]]
| [[Wikipedia:Liceu Escolar de Lleida|Team Bando Nacional]]
| 291-700+
| ?
| N
| 1939
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 176: Line 184:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagIran.png|link{{=}}Iran]]
| [[Image:MiniflagIran.png|link{{=}}Iran]]
| [[Wikipedia:Ukraine International Airlines Flight 752|Iranian Army]]
| [[Wikipedia:Ukraine International Airlines Flight 752|Team Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps]]
| 176
| 176
| [[Epic Win|0]]
| [[Epic Win|0]]
Line 205: Line 213:
| N, N, N, N
| N, N, N, N
| 1925
| 1925
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagGeorgia.gif|link{{=}}Georgia]]
| [[Wikipedia:1993 Sukhumi airliner attacks|Unknown]]
| 136
| 53
| N
| 1993
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 1,076: Line 1,092:
| 28
| 28
| Y
| Y
| 1994
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagTanzania.png|link{{=}}Tanzania]]
| [[Wikipedia:Assassination of Juvénal Habyarimana and Cyprien Ntaryamira|Team Front Patriotique Rwandais]]<sup>12</sup>
| 12
| [[Win|0]]
| N
| 1994
| 1994
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"

Revision as of 16:40, 22 February 2025

RANK PLAYER(S) KILLS INJURED AN HERO YEAR
1 Al Qaeda12 792 1562+ Y, Y, Y, Y 2007
2 Sergey Atroshchenko 600 130 N 2022
3 Team Al-Shabaab 587+ 316 N 2017
4 Buster Glosson 408+ ? N 1991
5 Team IS 341 246+ Y 2016
6 Babbar Khalsa 329 0 N 1985
7 Argentine Army 308 ? N11, N11, N11 1955
8 Ibn Al-Khattab, Achemez Gochiyayev 307 1000+ N 1999
9 Team Islamic Jihad Organization 305 150 Y, Y 1983
10 Venetian Army 300 ? N 1687
11 Igor Girkin 298 0 N 2014
12 Team Bando Nacional 291-700+ ? N 1939
13 US Army 290 0 N 1988
14 Team PFLP-GC12 270 0 N 1988
15 ISIS & Thowheeth Jama'ath 269 500+ Y 2019
16 Gennadiy Osipovich 269 0 N 1983
17 Team IS 224 0 N 2015
18 Al-Qaeda 213 4000+ Y 1998
19 Al Qaeda & Jemaah Islamiyah 202 209 Y, Y 2002
20 Al Qaeda 193 2050 Y 2004
21 ISIS-KP 183+ 150+ Y 2021
22 Team Islamic Revolutionary Guard Corps 176 0 N 2020
23 Team Islamic Jihad Organization 170 0 N 1989
24 Timothy McVeigh 168 680+ N1 1995
25 Petar Zadgorski, Abadzhiev Pavlov, Asen Pavlov, Nikola Petrov 150 500 N, N, N, N 1925
26 Unknown 136 53 N 1993
27 Lai Sanyang 134 28 Y 1978
28 Kim Hyon-hui & Kim Seung-il 115 0 N, Y 1987
29 Team Abu Nidal Organization 112 0 N 1983
30 Dandeny Muñoz 110 0 N 1989
31 Jin Ruchao 108 38 N 2001
32 Yahya Ayyash 101 338 N2 1993-1996
33 Team Al-Shabaab 100 110+ Y 2011
34 Unknown 100 ? N 1921
35 Team IS 94 284 Y 2024
36 Amanta Nagayeva & Satsita Dzhebirkhanova 90 0 Y, Y 2004
37 Ma Hongqing 89+ 98+ N 2001
38 Ahmad Qasir 89+ 55 Y 1982
39 Abdullah Azzam Brigades 88 ~150 N 2005
40 Xu Fenghao & Xu Fengde 86 222 N, N 1979
41 Hezbollah 85 300 Y 1994
42 Team Nuclei Armati Rivoluzionari 85 200+ N 1980
43 Alexander Keith 81-83 200 Y 1875
44 Unknown 81 0 N 1972
45 Unknown 81 0 N 1980
46 Team IS 80 260 N 2016
47 Chingis Yunusogly Rzayev 80 0 Y 1973
48 Ukrainian Army 78 0 N 2001
49 Team Al-Shabaab 74 85 Y 2010
50 Freddy Lugo & Hernan Lozano 73 0 N, N 1976
51 Sri Lanka Army 71 150 N 1995
52 Team EOKA12 66 0 N 1967
53 Julaybib al-Kabuli 62 196 Y 2022
54 Abu al-Abbas al-Muhajir 60 200 N 2016
55 Russian Army 60 110+ N 2022
56 Team Hezbollah 60 ~40 Y 1983
57 Team SPLA 60 0 N 1986
58 Team ZIPRA 59 0 N 1979
59 Sergey Alekseychik 58 0 N 2004
60 Unknown 57 50 Y 2023
61 Al Qaeda 56 700 Y - 4 2005
62 Ethiopian Army 56-59 30–126+ N 2022
63 Israeli Army 55 68+ N 2024
64 Unknown 54 80 Y 2023
65 Russian Army 53+ 75+ N 2022
66 Unknown 52 0 N 1965
67 Russian Army 48 9+ N 2022
68 Russian Army 46 80 N 2023
69 Team IS 45 126 Y 2017
70 Andrew Kehoe 44 58 Y 1927
71 Jack Gilbert Graham 44 0 N 1955
72 Thomas Doty 44 0 Y 1962
73 Team IS 43 230 Y 2016
74 John Maxwell 43-300 126+ N10 1864
75 Russian Army 43+ 89+ N 2022
76 Israeli Army 42 4000 N 2024
77 Team Viet Cong 42 80 N 1965
78 US Army 42 30 N 2015
79 Li Chucai 42 27 Y 2001
80 Team Galleanisti 39 143+ N 1920
81 Kadyrovites 38 29 N 2024
82 Team Communist Party of Nepal 38-53 71 N 2005
83 Team Al-Shabaab 37 137 Y 2024
84 Unknown 36 0 N 1970
85 Team Salafia Jihadia 34 ~100 Y - 11 2003
86 Israeli Army 33+ 195+ N 2024
87 Şeyh Abdurrahman Alagöz 33 104 Y 2015
88 Julian Frank 33 0 Y 1960
89 Russian Army 32 88 N 2022
90 Team IS 31 260 Y 2016
91 Gao Haiping 31 127 Y 1985
92 Team Hamas 30 140 Y 2002
93 Team Al-Shabab 30 40 Y 2023
94 Ali 30 0 N 1966
95 Team IS 29 48 Y 2024
96 Unknown 28 37 N 2024
97 Oktay Gurbanov, Lezghin Azer Aslanov 27 91 Y,N 1994
98 Ukrainian Army 27 25 N 2024
99 Team Balochistan Liberation Army 26 60 Y 2024
100 Mateu Morral Roca 25 100 Y 1906
101 Team IS 25 49 Y 2016
102 Russian Army 25 31 N 2022
103 Unknown 25-28 10-12 N 1984
104 Vladimir Tatarnikov 23 ? Y 1950
105 Albert Guay 23 0 N 1949
106 Team MPM 23 110 N 1976
107 Salman Ramadan Abedi 22 239 Y 2017
108 Santiago Salvador Franch 22 35 Y 1893
109 Islamic Jihad Organization 21 242 Y 1992
110 John McNamara, James McNamara 21 100+ N, N 1910
111 Russian Army 21 56 N 2022
112 Asadbek Madiyarov 21+ 50+ Y 2024
113 Rahama Tullah 21 47 N 1980
114 Team ETA 21 45 N 1987
115 Ali Hawa Jamal 21 0 Y 1994
116 Team CSPPA 20 255 N 1985-1986
117 Antoni Guzy 20 35 N 1939
118 Team Al-Shabaab 20 10 Y 2024
119 Al Qaeda 19 30+ Y 2002
120 Team ULFA 18 40 N 2004
121 Hu Baoqiang 17 40 Y 2008
122 Dzmitry Kanavalau, Uladzislau Kavalyou 15 204 N, N 2011
123 Reynaldo Barde 15 70 N 1999
124 Akbarzhon Jalilov 15 64 N 2017
125 Thenmozhi Rajaratnam 15 43 Y 1991
126 Armen Mikhailovich Avanesyan, Mikhail Mikhailovich Tatevosov 15-20 16-30 N,N 1990
127 Israeli Army 14 30 N 2024
128 Pero Raecivich 14 15 Y 1942
129 Russian Army 14 0 N 2022
130 Team ETA 13 71 N 1974
131 Raul de Oliveira 13 1 N 1978
132 Gundolf Köhler 12 211 N3 1980
133 Team Hezbollah 12 42+ N 2024
134 Team ETA 12 32 N 1986
135 Bobomurad Ismatov 12 28 Y 1994
136 Team Front Patriotique Rwandais12 12 0 N 1994
137 Team ETA 11 88 N 1987
138 Al-Qaeda 11 85 N 1998
139 Stepan Khalturin 11 56 N10 1880
140 A. H. Hassan 11 30+ N 1987
141 Unknown 11 25 N10 2014
142 Vitoon Sulngarm 11 12 Y 1973
143 Peter Kuzmich Volynsky 10 90 N 1971
144 Justin Angelo Gbaki 10 32 N 2018
145 Team Al-Shabaab 10 18 Y 2023
146 Team Al-Shabaab 10 15 N 2024
147 US Army 10 7 N 2021
148 Johannes Raag 10 0-4 N 1950
149 Team Al-Shabaab 9 20 Y 2024
150 Anonymous soldier 9 0 N 1990
151 Rodger Warren 9 0 N 1992
152 Serbian Army 9 ? N 1994
153 East Asia Anti-Japan Armed Front 8 376+ N 1974
154 Anders Behring Breivik 8 209 N 2011
155 Felice Orsini 8 142 N 1858
156 Team Taliban 8 141 N (killed) 2024
157 Georg Elser 8 62 N 1939
158 Manuel Castillo 8 ? Y 1952
159 Dominic Martin 8 50+ N 2023
160 Ilya Galkin, Mikhail Denisenko 8 46 N 2008-2009
161 Unknown 8 30+ N 2024
162 Team Al-Shabaab 8 27 Y 2024
163 Team Al-Shabaab 8 13 Y 2021
164 Russian Army 8 0 N 2022
165 Team ETA 7 100+ N 1979
166 Team ETA 7 25 N 1993
167 Team Al-Shabaab 7 6 Y 2024
168 Märt Ringmaa 7 6 N 1995-2005
169 Ramzi Yousef 6 1042 N 1993
170 Petri Erkki Tapio Gerdt 6 166 Y 2002
171 Ahlam Albashir 6 81 N 2022
172 Mohamad Hassan El-Husseini 6 32 Y 2012
173 Émile Henry 6 20+ N 1892-1894
174 Team ETA 6 17 N 1995
175 Team Al-Shabaab 6 14 N 2018
176 Team Al-Shabaab 6 10 N 2024
177 Unknown 6 ? N 1977
178 Team Les Exclusifs 5 26 N 1800
179 Paul Harold Orgeron 5 18 Y 1959
180 Team IS 5 13 Y 2024
181 Team Al-Shabaab 5 10 N 2024
182 Isa Dare 5 0 N 2016
183 Team Rapid Support Forces 5 0 N 2024
184 Tamerlan Tsarnaev, Dzhokhar Tsarnaev 4 2644 N11, N 2013
185 Hassan Diab 4 46 N 1980
186 Gianfranco Bertoli 4 45 N 1971
187 Unknown 4 45 N 1973
188 Julio Retana 4 45 Y 1989
189 Team Al-Shabaab 4 25 Y 2024
190 Team IS 4 24 Y 2016
191 Claus von Stauffenberg 4 20 N 1944
192 Naum Tyufekchiev 4 8 N10 1915
193 David Copeland 3 140 N 1999
194 Eric Rudolph 37 120 N 1996-1998
195 Thomas Bernard Brigham 3 70 N 1984
196 Anonymous men 3 48 N, N 2024
197 Unknown 3 24+ N 2021
198 Ted Kaczynski 3 23 Y 1978-1995
199 Team Al-Shabaab 3 21 Y 2024
200 Team ETA 3 20 N 1994
201 Team Al-Shabaab 3 15 Y 2014
202 Team Derbent Jamaat12 3 11 N 2008
203 Bernhard Johansson 3 7 Y 1932
204 Team IS 3 3 N 2019
205 Unknown 3 1 N 1987
206 Ernst-Robert Grawitz 3 0 Y 1945
207 Team ETA 3 0 N 1973
208 British Army 3 0 N 1982
209 Unknown 2 28 N 2011
210 Team ETA 2 20~52 N 2006
211 Niels Poulsen 2 19 N 1996
212 Unknown 2 18 N 2017
213 Heidrun-Erika Jung 2 13 Y 1996
214 Anonymous soldier 2 13 N 1954
215 Rodolfo Garcia 2 11 N 1969
216 Team Islamic Jihad in Yemen 2 7 N 1992
217 Triston Jay Amero 2 7 N 2006
218 Mark Anthony Conditt 2 6 Y 2018
219 Juha-Pekka Rautiainen 2 1 N 1983
220 Unknown 2 1 N 2008
221 Simón Radowitzky 2 0 N 1909
222 Team ETA 2 0 N 1978
223 Team ETA2nd 2 0 N 1978
224 Team ETA 2 0 N 2000
225 Team ETA 2 0 N 2009
226 Darya Trepova 1 42 N 2023
227 Anonymous soldier 1 25 N 1973
228 Serhiy Batryn 1 25 N 2023
229 Anton Nilson 1 23 N 1908
230 John Gerhard Berg 1 22 N 1997
231 Said Al Nasr 1 20 N 1980
232 Unknown 1 15+ N 1990
233 Maciej Gumkowski 1 15+ ?9 2021
234 Omar Ahmed Abdullah Ali 1 12 Y 2005
235 Unknown 1 7 N 2014
236 Yrjö Armas Laine 1 5 N 1979
237 Giovanni Vantaggiato 1 5 N 2012
238 Team ETA 1 2 N 1994
239 Diana Ramazova 1 1 Y 2015
240 Anonymous woman 1 1 N 2024
241 Max Hupli 1 0 Y 1996
242 Adan Kousa 1 0 N 1956
243 Team ETA 1 0 N 1979
244 Niilo Vilppu Pirinen 1 0 N 1985
245 Team ETA 1 0 N 1997
246 William Leonard Engström 1 0 N 2002
247 Reynaldo Barnett, Joshua Dietrich Sjölund 1 0 N 2023
248 Anonymous Student 0 58 N 2007
249 Rwandan rebels 0 38 N 2023
250 Ahmed Hassan 0 305 N 2017
251 Ahmad Khan Rahami 0 29 N 2017
252 Unknown 0 27 N 2002
253 Auguste Vaillant 0 20 N 1893
254 Unknown 0 17 N 1994-2006
255 Omar Kaireh 0 16 N 1970
256 George Metesky 0 15 N 1940-1956
257 Juan Flores Riquelme 0 14 N 2014
258 Juan Carlos Jimenez Gonzalez 0 13 N 1987
259 André Luiz Goulart Matos 0 13 N 2000
260 Mohammad Daleel 0 12 Y 2016
261 Link=Russia Vladislav Struzhenkov 0 11 N 2021
262 Anthony Quinn Warner 0 8 Y 2020
263 Anonymous 0 7 Y 1999
264 Matthew Livelsberger 0 7 Y 2025
265 Luke Helder 0 6 N 2002
266 Allan Steen Kristensen 0 5 N 1977-1978
267 Team ETA 0 5 N 1989-1990
268 Unknown 0 5 N 2010
269 Unknown 0 5 N 2022
270 Unknown 0 4 ? 1965
271 Petter Kristian Kyvik 0 4 N 1979
272 Adhuham Ahmed Rasheed 0 4 N 2021
273 Ahmed al-Barka 0 3 Y 2009
274 Akayed Ullah 0 3 N6 2017
275 Unknown 0 3 N 2024
276 Taimour Abdulwahab al-Abdaly 0 2 Y 2010
277 Unknown 0 2 Y 2023
278 Ole Kristian Brastad 0 1 N 1985
279 Mohamed Game 0 1 N 2009
280 Paweł Reczuch 0 1 N 2016
281 Cole Carini 0 18 N 2020
282 Emad Al Swealmeen 0 1 Y 2021
283 Jafar Muna 0 1 Y 2024
284 Ricardo Lopez 0 0 Y 1996
285 Oscar López Ortega 0 0 Y 2009
286 Jake Bilardi 0 0 Y 2015
287 Unknown 0 0 Y 2022
288 James Yoo 0 0 Y 2023
289 Francisco Wanderley Luiz 0 0 Y 2024
290 Team Catesby 0 0 N 1605
291 Team G.R.A.P.O. 0 0 N 1990
292 Team G.R.A.P.O. 0 0 N 1998
293 Richard Reid 0 0 N 2001
294 Team ETA 0 0 N 2004
295 Juan Manuel Morales Sierra 0 0 N 2012
296 Terry Lee Loewen 0 0 N 2013
297 Unknown 0 0 N10 2013
298 Oussama Zariouh 0 0 N 2017
299 Cesar Sayoc 0 0 N 2018
300 Marcos Nicolás Viola 0 0 N 2018
301 Team IS 0 0 N 2024
302 Unknown 0 0 N 2024