Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/Bomberman: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 693: Line 693:
| Y
| Y
| 2015
| 2015
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Wikipedia:National Airlines Flight 2511|Julian Frank]]
| 33
| [[Epic Win|0]]
| Y
| 1960
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 733: Line 741:
| Y
| Y
| 2023
| 2023
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagYemen.png|link{{=}}Yemen]]
| Ali
| 30
| [[Epic Win|0]]
| N
| 1966
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 798: Line 814:
| 2022
| 2022
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagEthiopia.png|link{{=}}Ethiopia]]
| Unknown
| 25-28
| 10-12
| N
| 1984
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagSovietRussia.jpg|link{{=}}USSR]]
| [[File:MiniflagSovietRussia.jpg|link{{=}}USSR]]
Line 917: Line 941:
| Y
| Y
| 2024
| 2024
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:Tunisia_miniflag.png|link{{=}}Tunisia]]
| [[Wikipedia:Ghriba synagogue bombing|Al Qaeda]]
| 19
| 30+
| Y
| 2002
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 941: Line 973:
| N, N
| N, N
| 2011
| 2011
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagPhilippines.png|link{{=}}Philippines]]
| Reynaldo Barde
| 15
| 70
| N
| 1999
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 997: Line 1,037:
| N
| N
| 1974
| 1974
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagBrazil.png|link{{=}}Brazil]]
| Raul de Oliveira
| 13
| 1
| N
| 1978
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 1,117: Line 1,165:
| N
| N
| 2021
| 2021
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagSweden.png|link{{=}}Sweden]]
| Johannes Raag
| 10
| 0-4
| N
| 1950
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#99ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count

Revision as of 18:07, 15 February 2025

RANK PLAYER(S) KILLS INJURED AN HERO YEAR
1 Al Qaeda12 792 1562+ Y, Y, Y, Y 2007
2 Sergey Atroshchenko 600 130 N 2022
3 Team Al-Shabaab 587+ 316 N 2017
4 Buster Glosson 408+ ? N 1991
5 Team IS 341 246+ Y 2016
6 Babbar Khalsa 329 0 N 1985
7 Argentine Army 308 ? N11, N11, N11 1955
8 Ibn Al-Khattab, Achemez Gochiyayev 307 1000+ N 1999
9 Team Islamic Jihad Organization 305 150 Y, Y 1983
10 Venetian Army 300 ? N 1687
11 Igor Girkin 298 0 N 2014
12 US Army 290 0 N 1988
13 Team PFLP-GC12 270 0 N 1988
14 ISIS & Thowheeth Jama'ath 269 500+ Y 2019
15 Gennadiy Osipovich 269 0 N 1983
16 Team IS 224 0 N 2015
17 Al-Qaeda 213 4000+ Y 1998
18 Al Qaeda & Jemaah Islamiyah 202 209 Y, Y 2002
19 Al Qaeda 193 2050 Y 2004
20 ISIS-KP 183+ 150+ Y 2021
21 Iranian Army 176 0 N 2020
22 Team Islamic Jihad Organization 170 0 N 1989
23 Timothy McVeigh 168 680+ N1 1995
24 Petar Zadgorski, Abadzhiev Pavlov, Asen Pavlov, Nikola Petrov 150 500 N, N, N, N 1925
25 Lai Sanyang 134 28 Y 1978
26 Kim Hyon-hui & Kim Seung-il 115 0 N, Y 1987
27 Team Abu Nidal Organization 112 0 N 1983
28 Dandeny Muñoz 110 0 N 1989
29 Jin Ruchao 108 38 N 2001
30 Yahya Ayyash 101 338 N2 1993-1996
31 Team Al-Shabaab 100 110+ Y 2011
32 Unknown 100 ? N 1921
33 Team IS 94 284 Y 2024
34 Amanta Nagayeva & Satsita Dzhebirkhanova 90 0 Y, Y 2004
35 Ma Hongqing 89+ 98+ N 2001
36 Ahmad Qasir 89+ 55 Y 1982
37 Abdullah Azzam Brigades 88 ~150 N 2005
38 Xu Fenghao & Xu Fengde 86 222 N, N 1979
39 Hezbollah 85 300 Y 1994
40 Team Nuclei Armati Rivoluzionari 85 200+ N 1980
41 Alexander Keith 81-83 200 Y 1875
42 Unknown 81 0 N 1972
43 Unknown 81 0 N 1980
44 Team IS 80 260 N 2016
45 Chingis Yunusogly Rzayev 80 0 Y 1973
46 Ukrainian Army 78 0 N 2001
47 Team Al-Shabaab 74 85 Y 2010
48 Freddy Lugo & Hernan Lozano 73 0 N, N 1976
49 Sri Lanka Army 71 150 N 1995
50 Team EOKA12 66 0 N 1967
51 Julaybib al-Kabuli 62 196 Y 2022
52 Abu al-Abbas al-Muhajir 60 200 N 2016
53 Russian Army 60 110+ N 2022
54 Team Hezbollah 60 ~40 Y 1983
55 Team SPLA 60 0 N 1986
56 Team ZIPRA 59 0 N 1979
57 Sergey Alekseychik 58 0 N 2004
58 Unknown 57 50 Y 2023
59 Al Qaeda 56 700 Y - 4 2005
60 Ethiopian Army 56-59 30–126+ N 2022
61 Israeli Army 55 68+ N 2024
62 Unknown 54 80 Y 2023
63 Russian Army 53+ 75+ N 2022
64 Unknown 52 0 N 1965
65 Russian Army 48 9+ N 2022
66 Russian Army 46 80 N 2023
67 Team IS 45 126 Y 2017
68 Andrew Kehoe 44 58 Y 1927
69 Jack Gilbert Graham 44 0 N 1955
70 Thomas Doty 44 0 Y 1962
71 Team IS 43 230 Y 2016
72 John Maxwell 43-300 126+ N10 1864
73 Russian Army 43+ 89+ N 2022
74 Israeli Army 42 4000 N 2024
75 Team Viet Cong 42 80 N 1965
76 US Army 42 30 N 2015
77 Li Chucai 42 27 Y 2001
78 Team Galleanisti 39 143+ N 1920
79 Kadyrovites 38 29 N 2024
80 Team Communist Party of Nepal 38-53 71 N 2005
81 Team Al-Shabaab 37 137 Y 2024
82 Unknown 36 0 N 1970
83 Team Salafia Jihadia 34 ~100 Y - 11 2003
84 Israeli Army 33+ 195+ N 2024
85 Şeyh Abdurrahman Alagöz 33 104 Y 2015
86 Julian Frank 33 0 Y 1960
87 Russian Army 32 88 N 2022
88 Team IS 31 260 Y 2016
89 Gao Haiping 31 127 Y 1985
90 Team Hamas 30 140 Y 2002
91 Team Al-Shabab 30 40 Y 2023
92 Ali 30 0 N 1966
93 Team IS 29 48 Y 2024
94 Unknown 28 37 N 2024
95 Oktay Gurbanov, Lezghin Azer Aslanov 27 91 Y,N 1994
96 Ukrainian Army 27 25 N 2024
97 Team Balochistan Liberation Army 26 60 Y 2024
98 Mateu Morral Roca 25 100 Y 1906
99 Team IS 25 49 Y 2016
100 Russian Army 25 31 N 2022
101 Unknown 25-28 10-12 N 1984
102 Vladimir Tatarnikov 23 ? Y 1950
103 Albert Guay 23 0 N 1949
104 Team MPM 23 110 N 1976
105 Salman Ramadan Abedi 22 239 Y 2017
106 Santiago Salvador Franch 22 35 Y 1893
107 Islamic Jihad Organization 21 242 Y 1992
108 John McNamara, James McNamara 21 100+ N, N 1910
109 Russian Army 21 56 N 2022
110 Asadbek Madiyarov 21+ 50+ Y 2024
111 Rahama Tullah 21 47 N 1980
112 Team ETA 21 45 N 1987
113 Ali Hawa Jamal 21 0 Y 1994
114 Team CSPPA 20 255 N 1985-1986
115 Antoni Guzy 20 35 N 1939
116 Team Al-Shabaab 20 10 Y 2024
117 Al Qaeda 19 30+ Y 2002
118 Team ULFA 18 40 N 2004
119 Hu Baoqiang 17 40 Y 2008
120 Dzmitry Kanavalau, Uladzislau Kavalyou 15 204 N, N 2011
121 Reynaldo Barde 15 70 N 1999
122 Akbarzhon Jalilov 15 64 N 2017
123 Thenmozhi Rajaratnam 15 43 Y 1991
124 Armen Mikhailovich Avanesyan, Mikhail Mikhailovich Tatevosov 15-20 16-30 N,N 1990
125 Israeli Army 14 30 N 2024
126 Pero Raecivich 14 15 Y 1942
127 Russian Army 14 0 N 2022
128 Team ETA 13 71 N 1974
129 Raul de Oliveira 13 1 N 1978
130 Gundolf Köhler 12 211 N3 1980
131 Team Hezbollah 12 42+ N 2024
132 Team ETA 12 32 N 1986
133 Bobomurad Ismatov 12 28 Y 1994
134 Team ETA 11 88 N 1987
135 Al-Qaeda 11 85 N 1998
136 Stepan Khalturin 11 56 N10 1880
137 A. H. Hassan 11 30+ N 1987
138 Unknown 11 25 N10 2014
139 Vitoon Sulngarm 11 12 Y 1973
140 Peter Kuzmich Volynsky 10 90 N 1971
141 Justin Angelo Gbaki 10 32 N 2018
142 Team Al-Shabaab 10 18 Y 2023
143 Team Al-Shabaab 10 15 N 2024
144 US Army 10 7 N 2021
145 Johannes Raag 10 0-4 N 1950
146 Team Al-Shabaab 9 20 Y 2024
147 Anonymous soldier 9 0 N 1990
148 Rodger Warren 9 0 N 1992
149 Serbian Army 9 ? N 1994
150 East Asia Anti-Japan Armed Front 8 376+ N 1974
151 Anders Behring Breivik 8 209 N 2011
152 Felice Orsini 8 142 N 1858
153 Team Taliban 8 141 N (killed) 2024
154 Georg Elser 8 62 N 1939
155 Manuel Castillo 8 ? Y 1952
156 Dominic Martin 8 50+ N 2023
157 Ilya Galkin, Mikhail Denisenko 8 46 N 2008-2009
158 Unknown 8 30+ N 2024
159 Team Al-Shabaab 8 27 Y 2024
160 Team Al-Shabaab 8 13 Y 2021
161 Russian Army 8 0 N 2022
162 Team ETA 7 100+ N 1979
163 Team ETA 7 25 N 1993
164 Team Al-Shabaab 7 6 Y 2024
165 Märt Ringmaa 7 6 N 1995-2005
166 Ramzi Yousef 6 1042 N 1993
167 Petri Erkki Tapio Gerdt 6 166 Y 2002
168 Ahlam Albashir 6 81 N 2022
169 Mohamad Hassan El-Husseini 6 32 Y 2012
170 Émile Henry 6 20+ N 1892-1894
171 Team ETA 6 17 N 1995
172 Team Al-Shabaab 6 14 N 2018
173 Team Al-Shabaab 6 10 N 2024
174 Unknown 6 ? N 1977
175 Team Les Exclusifs 5 26 N 1800
176 Paul Harold Orgeron 5 18 Y 1959
177 Team IS 5 13 Y 2024
178 Team Al-Shabaab 5 10 N 2024
179 Isa Dare 5 0 N 2016
180 Team Rapid Support Forces 5 0 N 2024
181 Tamerlan Tsarnaev, Dzhokhar Tsarnaev 4 2644 N11, N 2013
182 Hassan Diab 4 46 N 1980
183 Gianfranco Bertoli 4 45 N 1971
184 Unknown 4 45 N 1973
185 Julio Retana 4 45 Y 1989
186 Team Al-Shabaab 4 25 Y 2024
187 Team IS 4 24 Y 2016
188 Claus von Stauffenberg 4 20 N 1944
189 Naum Tyufekchiev 4 8 N10 1915
190 David Copeland 3 140 N 1999
191 Eric Rudolph 37 120 N 1996-1998
192 Thomas Bernard Brigham 3 70 N 1984
193 Anonymous men 3 48 N, N 2024
194 Unknown 3 24+ N 2021
195 Ted Kaczynski 3 23 Y 1978-1995
196 Team Al-Shabaab 3 21 Y 2024
197 Team ETA 3 20 N 1994
198 Team Al-Shabaab 3 15 Y 2014
199 Team Derbent Jamaat12 3 11 N 2008
200 Bernhard Johansson 3 7 Y 1932
201 Team IS 3 3 N 2019
202 Unknown 3 1 N 1987
203 Ernst-Robert Grawitz 3 0 Y 1945
204 Team ETA 3 0 N 1973
205 British Army 3 0 N 1982
206 Unknown 2 28 N 2011
207 Team ETA 2 20~52 N 2006
208 Niels Poulsen 2 19 N 1996
209 Unknown 2 18 N 2017
210 Heidrun-Erika Jung 2 13 Y 1996
211 Anonymous soldier 2 13 N 1954
212 Rodolfo Garcia 2 11 N 1969
213 Team Islamic Jihad in Yemen 2 7 N 1992
214 Triston Jay Amero 2 7 N 2006
215 Mark Anthony Conditt 2 6 Y 2018
216 Juha-Pekka Rautiainen 2 1 N 1983
217 Unknown 2 1 N 2008
218 Simón Radowitzky 2 0 N 1909
219 Team ETA 2 0 N 1978
220 Team ETA2nd 2 0 N 1978
221 Team ETA 2 0 N 2000
222 Team ETA 2 0 N 2009
223 Darya Trepova 1 42 N 2023
224 Anonymous soldier 1 25 N 1973
225 Serhiy Batryn 1 25 N 2023
226 Anton Nilson 1 23 N 1908
227 John Gerhard Berg 1 22 N 1997
228 Said Al Nasr 1 20 N 1980
229 Unknown 1 15+ N 1990
230 Maciej Gumkowski 1 15+ ?9 2021
231 Omar Ahmed Abdullah Ali 1 12 Y 2005
232 Unknown 1 7 N 2014
233 Yrjö Armas Laine 1 5 N 1979
234 Giovanni Vantaggiato 1 5 N 2012
235 Team ETA 1 2 N 1994
236 Diana Ramazova 1 1 Y 2015
237 Anonymous woman 1 1 N 2024
238 Max Hupli 1 0 Y 1996
239 Adan Kousa 1 0 N 1956
240 Team ETA 1 0 N 1979
241 Niilo Vilppu Pirinen 1 0 N 1985
242 Team ETA 1 0 N 1997
243 William Leonard Engström 1 0 N 2002
244 Reynaldo Barnett, Joshua Dietrich Sjölund 1 0 N 2023
245 Anonymous Student 0 58 N 2007
246 Rwandan rebels 0 38 N 2023
247 Ahmed Hassan 0 305 N 2017
248 Ahmad Khan Rahami 0 29 N 2017
249 Unknown 0 27 N 2002
250 Auguste Vaillant 0 20 N 1893
251 Unknown 0 17 N 1994-2006
252 Omar Kaireh 0 16 N 1970
253 George Metesky 0 15 N 1940-1956
254 Juan Flores Riquelme 0 14 N 2014
255 Juan Carlos Jimenez Gonzalez 0 13 N 1987
256 André Luiz Goulart Matos 0 13 N 2000
257 Mohammad Daleel 0 12 Y 2016
258 Link=Russia Vladislav Struzhenkov 0 11 N 2021
259 Anthony Quinn Warner 0 8 Y 2020
260 Anonymous 0 7 Y 1999
261 Matthew Livelsberger 0 7 Y 2025
262 Luke Helder 0 6 N 2002
263 Allan Steen Kristensen 0 5 N 1977-1978
264 Team ETA 0 5 N 1989-1990
265 Unknown 0 5 N 2010
266 Unknown 0 5 N 2022
267 Unknown 0 4 ? 1965
268 Petter Kristian Kyvik 0 4 N 1979
269 Adhuham Ahmed Rasheed 0 4 N 2021
270 Ahmed al-Barka 0 3 Y 2009
271 Akayed Ullah 0 3 N6 2017
272 Unknown 0 3 N 2024
273 Taimour Abdulwahab al-Abdaly 0 2 Y 2010
274 Unknown 0 2 Y 2023
275 Ole Kristian Brastad 0 1 N 1985
276 Mohamed Game 0 1 N 2009
277 Paweł Reczuch 0 1 N 2016
278 Cole Carini 0 18 N 2020
279 Emad Al Swealmeen 0 1 Y 2021
280 Jafar Muna 0 1 Y 2024
281 Ricardo Lopez 0 0 Y 1996
282 Oscar López Ortega 0 0 Y 2009
283 Jake Bilardi 0 0 Y 2015
284 Unknown 0 0 Y 2022
285 James Yoo 0 0 Y 2023
286 Francisco Wanderley Luiz 0 0 Y 2024
287 Team Catesby 0 0 N 1605
288 Team G.R.A.P.O. 0 0 N 1990
289 Team G.R.A.P.O. 0 0 N 1998
290 Richard Reid 0 0 N 2001
291 Team ETA 0 0 N 2004
292 Juan Manuel Morales Sierra 0 0 N 2012
293 Terry Lee Loewen 0 0 N 2013
294 Unknown 0 0 N10 2013
295 Oussama Zariouh 0 0 N 2017
296 Cesar Sayoc 0 0 N 2018
297 Marcos Nicolás Viola 0 0 N 2018
298 Team IS 0 0 N 2024
299 Unknown 0 0 N 2024