Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/Bomberman: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 181: Line 181:
| N
| N
| 2020
| 2020
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagCongo.png|link{{=}}Congo]]
| [[Wikipedia:UTA Flight 772|Team Islamic Jihad Organization]]
| 170
| [[Epic Win|0]]
| N
| 1989
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#22ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 293: Line 301:
| Y
| Y
| 1982
| 1982
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagEgypt.png|link{{=}}Egypt]]
| [[Wikipedia:2005 Sharm El Sheikh bombings|Abdullah Azzam Brigades]]
| 88
| ~150
| N
| 2005
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 456: Line 472:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]]
| [[Image:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}United Kingdom]]
| Hasib Hussain, Mohammad King, Germaine Lindsay, Shezad Tanweer
| [[Wikipedia:7/7|Al Qaeda]]
| 56
| 56
| 700
| 700
| Y, Y, Y, Y
| Y - 4
| 2005
| 2005
|- style{{=}}"background:#52ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#52ff00"
Line 645: Line 661:
| N
| N
| 1970
| 1970
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniFlagMorocco.png|link{{=}}Morocco]]
| [[Wikipedia:2003 Casablanca bombings|Team Salafia Jihadia]]
| 34
| ~100
| Y - 11
| 2003
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 1,614: Line 1,638:
| 1969
| 1969
|- style{{=}}"background:#a5ff1e"  
|- style{{=}}"background:#a5ff1e"  
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagYemen.png|link{{=}}Yemen]]
| [[Wikipedia:1992 Aden hotel bombings|Team Islamic Jihad in Yemen]]
| 2
| 7
| N
| 1992
|- style{{=}}"background:#a5ff1e"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagBolivia.png|23px|link{{=}}Bolivia]]
| [[Image:MiniflagBolivia.png|23px|link{{=}}Bolivia]]

Revision as of 10:04, 12 February 2025

RANK PLAYER(S) KILLS INJURED AN HERO YEAR
1 Al Qaeda12 792 1562+ Y, Y, Y, Y 2007
2 Sergey Atroshchenko 600 130 N 2022
3 Team Al-Shabaab 587+ 316 N 2017
4 Buster Glosson 408+ ? N 1991
5 Team IS 341 246+ Y 2016
6 Babbar Khalsa 329 0 N 1985
7 Argentine Army 308 ? N11, N11, N11 1955
8 Ibn Al-Khattab, Achemez Gochiyayev 307 1000+ N 1999
9 Team Islamic Jihad Organization 305 150 Y, Y 1983
10 Venetian Army 300 ? N 1687
11 Igor Girkin 298 0 N 2014
12 US Army 290 0 N 1988
13 Team PFLP-GC12 270 0 N 1988
14 ISIS & Thowheeth Jama'ath 269 500+ Y 2019
15 Gennadiy Osipovich 269 0 N 1983
16 Team IS 224 0 N 2015
17 Al-Qaeda 213 4000+ Y 1998
18 Al Qaeda & Jemaah Islamiyah 202 209 Y, Y 2002
19 Al Qaeda 193 2050 Y 2004
20 ISIS-KP 183+ 150+ Y 2021
21 Iranian Army 176 0 N 2020
22 Team Islamic Jihad Organization 170 0 N 1989
23 Timothy McVeigh 168 680+ N1 1995
24 Petar Zadgorski, Abadzhiev Pavlov, Asen Pavlov, Nikola Petrov 150 500 N, N, N, N 1925
25 Lai Sanyang 134 28 Y 1978
26 Kim Hyon-hui & Kim Seung-il 115 0 N, Y 1987
27 Team Abu Nidal Organization 112 0 N 1983
28 Dandeny Muñoz 110 0 N 1989
29 Jin Ruchao 108 38 N 2001
30 Yahya Ayyash 101 338 N2 1993-1996
31 Team Al-Shabaab 100 110+ Y 2011
32 Unknown 100 ? N 1921
33 Team IS 94 284 Y 2024
34 Amanta Nagayeva & Satsita Dzhebirkhanova 90 0 Y, Y 2004
35 Ma Hongqing 89+ 98+ N 2001
36 Ahmad Qasir 89+ 55 Y 1982
37 Abdullah Azzam Brigades 88 ~150 N 2005
38 Xu Fenghao & Xu Fengde 86 222 N, N 1979
39 Hezbollah 85 300 Y 1994
40 Team Nuclei Armati Rivoluzionari 85 200+ N 1980
41 Alexander Keith 81-83 200 Y 1875
42 Unknown 81 0 N 1972
43 Team IS 80 260 N 2016
44 Chingis Yunusogly Rzayev 80 0 Y 1973
45 Ukrainian Army 78 0 N 2001
46 Team Al-Shabaab 74 85 Y 2010
47 Freddy Lugo & Hernan Lozano 73 0 N, N 1976
48 Sri Lanka Army 71 150 N 1995
49 Team EOKA12 66 0 N 1967
50 Julaybib al-Kabuli 62 196 Y 2022
51 Abu al-Abbas al-Muhajir 60 200 N 2016
52 Russian Army 60 110+ N 2022
53 Team Hezbollah 60 ~40 Y 1983
54 Team SPLA 60 0 N 1986
55 Team ZIPRA 59 0 N 1979
56 Sergey Alekseychik 58 0 N 2004
57 Unknown 57 50 Y 2023
58 Al Qaeda 56 700 Y - 4 2005
59 Ethiopian Army 56-59 30–126+ N 2022
60 Israeli Army 55 68+ N 2024
61 Unknown 54 80 Y 2023
62 Russian Army 53+ 75+ N 2022
63 Unknown 52 0 N 1965
64 Russian Army 48 9+ N 2022
65 Russian Army 46 80 N 2023
66 Team IS 45 126 Y 2017
67 Andrew Kehoe 44 58 Y 1927
68 Jack Gilbert Graham 44 0 N 1955
69 Thomas Doty 44 0 Y 1962
70 Team IS 43 230 Y 2016
71 John Maxwell 43-300 126+ N10 1864
72 Russian Army 43+ 89+ N 2022
73 Israeli Army 42 4000 N 2024
74 Team Viet Cong 42 80 N 1965
75 US Army 42 30 N 2015
76 Li Chucai 42 27 Y 2001
77 Team Galleanisti 39 143+ N 1920
78 Kadyrovites 38 29 N 2024
79 Team Communist Party of Nepal 38-53 71 N 2005
80 Team Al-Shabaab 37 137 Y 2024
81 Unknown 36 0 N 1970
82 Team Salafia Jihadia 34 ~100 Y - 11 2003
83 Israeli Army 33+ 195+ N 2024
84 Şeyh Abdurrahman Alagöz 33 104 Y 2015
85 Russian Army 32 88 N 2022
86 Team IS 31 260 Y 2016
87 Gao Haiping 31 127 Y 1985
88 Team Hamas 30 140 Y 2002
89 Team Al-Shabab 30 40 Y 2023
90 Team IS 29 48 Y 2024
91 Unknown 28 37 N 2024
92 Oktay Gurbanov, Lezghin Azer Aslanov 27 91 Y,N 1994
93 Ukrainian Army 27 25 N 2024
94 Team Balochistan Liberation Army 26 60 Y 2024
95 Mateu Morral Roca 25 100 Y 1906
96 Team IS 25 49 Y 2016
97 Russian Army 25 31 N 2022
98 Vladimir Tatarnikov 23 ? Y 1950
99 Albert Guay 23 0 N 1949
100 Team MPM 23 110 N 1976
101 Salman Ramadan Abedi 22 239 Y 2017
102 Santiago Salvador Franch 22 35 Y 1893
103 Islamic Jihad Organization 21 242 Y 1992
104 John McNamara, James McNamara 21 100+ N, N 1910
105 Russian Army 21 56 N 2022
106 Asadbek Madiyarov 21+ 50+ Y 2024
107 Rahama Tullah 21 47 N 1980
108 Team ETA 21 45 N 1987
109 Ali Hawa Jamal 21 0 Y 1994
110 Team CSPPA 20 255 N 1985-1986
111 Antoni Guzy 20 35 N 1939
112 Team Al-Shabaab 20 10 Y 2024
113 Team ULFA 18 40 N 2004
114 Hu Baoqiang 17 40 Y 2008
115 Dzmitry Kanavalau, Uladzislau Kavalyou 15 204 N, N 2011
116 Akbarzhon Jalilov 15 64 N 2017
117 Thenmozhi Rajaratnam 15 43 Y 1991
118 Armen Mikhailovich Avanesyan, Mikhail Mikhailovich Tatevosov 15-20 16-30 N,N 1990
119 Israeli Army 14 30 N 2024
120 Pero Raecivich 14 15 Y 1942
121 Russian Army 14 0 N 2022
122 Team ETA 13 71 N 1974
123 Gundolf Köhler 12 211 N3 1980
124 Team Hezbollah 12 42+ N 2024
125 Team ETA 12 32 N 1986
126 Bobomurad Ismatov 12 28 Y 1994
127 Team ETA 11 88 N 1987
128 Al-Qaeda 11 85 N 1998
129 Stepan Khalturin 11 56 N10 1880
130 A. H. Hassan 11 30+ N 1987
131 Unknown 11 25 N10 2014
132 Vitoon Sulngarm 11 12 Y 1973
133 Peter Kuzmich Volynsky 10 90 N 1971
134 Justin Angelo Gbaki 10 32 N 2018
135 Team Al-Shabaab 10 18 Y 2023
136 Team Al-Shabaab 10 15 N 2024
137 US Army 10 7 N 2021
138 Team Al-Shabaab 9 20 Y 2024
139 Anonymous soldier 9 0 N 1990
140 Rodger Warren 9 0 N 1992
141 Serbian Army 9 ? N 1994
142 East Asia Anti-Japan Armed Front 8 376+ N 1974
143 Anders Behring Breivik 8 209 N 2011
144 Felice Orsini 8 142 N 1858
145 Team Taliban 8 141 N (killed) 2024
146 Georg Elser 8 62 N 1939
147 Manuel Castillo 8 ? Y 1952
148 Dominic Martin 8 50+ N 2023
149 Ilya Galkin, Mikhail Denisenko 8 46 N 2008-2009
150 Unknown 8 30+ N 2024
151 Team Al-Shabaab 8 27 Y 2024
152 Team Al-Shabaab 8 13 Y 2021
153 Russian Army 8 0 N 2022
154 Team ETA 7 100+ N 1979
155 Team ETA 7 25 N 1993
156 Team Al-Shabaab 7 6 Y 2024
157 Märt Ringmaa 7 6 N 1995-2005
158 Ramzi Yousef 6 1042 N 1993
159 Petri Erkki Tapio Gerdt 6 166 Y 2002
160 Ahlam Albashir 6 81 N 2022
161 Mohamad Hassan El-Husseini 6 32 Y 2012
162 Émile Henry 6 20+ N 1892-1894
163 Team ETA 6 17 N 1995
164 Team Al-Shabaab 6 14 N 2018
165 Team Al-Shabaab 6 10 N 2024
166 Unknown 6 ? N 1977
167 Team Les Exclusifs 5 26 N 1800
168 Paul Harold Orgeron 5 18 Y 1959
169 Team IS 5 13 Y 2024
170 Team Al-Shabaab 5 10 N 2024
171 Isa Dare 5 0 N 2016
172 Team Rapid Support Forces 5 0 N 2024
173 Tamerlan Tsarnaev, Dzhokhar Tsarnaev 4 2644 N11, N 2013
174 Hassan Diab 4 46 N 1980
175 Gianfranco Bertoli 4 45 N 1971
176 Unknown 4 45 N 1973
177 Julio Retana 4 45 Y 1989
178 Team Al-Shabaab 4 25 Y 2024
179 Team IS 4 24 Y 2016
180 Claus von Stauffenberg 4 20 N 1944
181 Naum Tyufekchiev 4 8 N10 1915
182 David Copeland 3 140 N 1999
183 Eric Rudolph 37 120 N 1996-1998
184 Thomas Bernard Brigham 3 70 N 1984
185 Anonymous men 3 48 N, N 2024
186 Unknown 3 24+ N 2021
187 Ted Kaczynski 3 23 Y 1978-1995
188 Team Al-Shabaab 3 21 Y 2024
189 Team ETA 3 20 N 1994
190 Team Al-Shabaab 3 15 Y 2014
191 Team Derbent Jamaat12 3 11 N 2008
192 Bernhard Johansson 3 7 Y 1932
193 Team IS 3 3 N 2019
194 Unknown 3 1 N 1987
195 Ernst-Robert Grawitz 3 0 Y 1945
196 Team ETA 3 0 N 1973
197 Unknown 2 28 N 2011
198 Team ETA 2 20~52 N 2006
199 Niels Poulsen 2 19 N 1996
200 Unknown 2 18 N 2017
201 Heidrun-Erika Jung 2 13 Y 1996
202 Anonymous soldier 2 13 N 1954
203 Rodolfo Garcia 2 11 N 1969
204 Team Islamic Jihad in Yemen 2 7 N 1992
205 Triston Jay Amero 2 7 N 2006
206 Mark Anthony Conditt 2 6 Y 2018
207 Juha-Pekka Rautiainen 2 1 N 1983
208 Unknown 2 1 N 2008
209 Simón Radowitzky 2 0 N 1909
210 Team ETA 2 0 N 1978
211 Team ETA2nd 2 0 N 1978
212 Team ETA 2 0 N 2000
213 Team ETA 2 0 N 2009
214 Darya Trepova 1 42 N 2023
215 Anonymous soldier 1 25 N 1973
216 Serhiy Batryn 1 25 N 2023
217 Anton Nilson 1 23 N 1908
218 John Gerhard Berg 1 22 N 1997
219 Said Al Nasr 1 20 N 1980
220 Unknown 1 15+ N 1990
221 Maciej Gumkowski 1 15+ ?9 2021
222 Omar Ahmed Abdullah Ali 1 12 Y 2005
223 Unknown 1 7 N 2014
224 Yrjö Armas Laine 1 5 N 1979
225 Giovanni Vantaggiato 1 5 N 2012
226 Team ETA 1 2 N 1994
227 Diana Ramazova 1 1 Y 2015
228 Anonymous woman 1 1 N 2024
229 Max Hupli 1 0 Y 1996
230 Adan Kousa 1 0 N 1956
231 Team ETA 1 0 N 1979
232 Niilo Vilppu Pirinen 1 0 N 1985
233 Team ETA 1 0 N 1997
234 William Leonard Engström 1 0 N 2002
235 Reynaldo Barnett, Joshua Dietrich Sjölund 1 0 N 2023
236 Anonymous Student 0 58 N 2007
237 Rwandan rebels 0 38 N 2023
238 Ahmed Hassan 0 305 N 2017
239 Ahmad Khan Rahami 0 29 N 2017
240 Unknown 0 27 N 2002
241 Auguste Vaillant 0 20 N 1893
242 Unknown 0 17 N 1994-2006
243 Omar Kaireh 0 16 N 1970
244 George Metesky 0 15 N 1940-1956
245 Juan Flores Riquelme 0 14 N 2014
246 Juan Carlos Jimenez Gonzalez 0 13 N 1987
247 André Luiz Goulart Matos 0 13 N 2000
248 Mohammad Daleel 0 12 Y 2016
249 Link=Russia Vladislav Struzhenkov 0 11 N 2021
250 Anthony Quinn Warner 0 8 Y 2020
251 Anonymous 0 7 Y 1999
252 Matthew Livelsberger 0 7 Y 2025
253 Luke Helder 0 6 N 2002
254 Allan Steen Kristensen 0 5 N 1977-1978
255 Team ETA 0 5 N 1989-1990
256 Unknown 0 5 N 2010
257 Unknown 0 5 N 2022
258 Unknown 0 4 ? 1965
259 Petter Kristian Kyvik 0 4 N 1979
260 Adhuham Ahmed Rasheed 0 4 N 2021
261 Ahmed al-Barka 0 3 Y 2009
262 Akayed Ullah 0 3 N6 2017
263 Unknown 0 3 N 2024
264 Taimour Abdulwahab al-Abdaly 0 2 Y 2010
265 Unknown 0 2 Y 2023
266 Ole Kristian Brastad 0 1 N 1985
267 Mohamed Game 0 1 N 2009
268 Paweł Reczuch 0 1 N 2016
269 Cole Carini 0 18 N 2020
270 Emad Al Swealmeen 0 1 Y 2021
271 Jafar Muna 0 1 Y 2024
272 Ricardo Lopez 0 0 Y 1996
273 Oscar López Ortega 0 0 Y 2009
274 Jake Bilardi 0 0 Y 2015
275 Unknown 0 0 Y 2022
276 James Yoo 0 0 Y 2023
277 Francisco Wanderley Luiz 0 0 Y 2024
278 Team Catesby 0 0 N 1605
279 Team G.R.A.P.O. 0 0 N 1990
280 Team G.R.A.P.O. 0 0 N 1998
281 Richard Reid 0 0 N 2001
282 Team ETA 0 0 N 2004
283 Juan Manuel Morales Sierra 0 0 N 2012
284 Terry Lee Loewen 0 0 N 2013
285 Unknown 0 0 N10 2013
286 Oussama Zariouh 0 0 N 2017
287 Cesar Sayoc 0 0 N 2018
288 Team IS 0 0 N 2024
289 Unknown 0 0 N 2024