- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
High Score/Microsoft Flight Simulator: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| 1990 | | 1990 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagEthiopia.png|23px|link{{=}}Ethiopia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Ethiopian Airlines Flight 961|Alemayehu Belayneh, Mathias Belay, Sultan Hussein]] | |||
| 122 | |||
| 46 | |||
| Y,Y,Y | |||
| 1996 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 69: | Line 77: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagMalaysia.png|23px|link{{=}}Malaysia]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Malaysian Airline System Flight 653|Unknown]] | |||
| 100 | |||
| [[Win|0]] | |||
| Y | |||
| 1977 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#81ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 12 December 2024
| RANK | PLAYERS | KILLS | INJURED | AN HERO | YEAR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | (((Al-Qaeda))) | 2,977 | 6,000+ | Y | 2001 | |
| 2 | Zaharie Shah8 | 239 | 0 | Y | 2014 | |
| 3 | Gameel Al-Batouti8 | 216 | 0 | Y | 1999 | |
| 4 | Andreas Lubitz1 | 150 | 0 | Y | 2015 | |
| 5 | Jiang Xiaofeng | 127 | 53 | Y | 1990 | |
| 6 | Alemayehu Belayneh, Mathias Belay, Sultan Hussein | 122 | 46 | Y,Y,Y | 1996 | |
| 7 | Zhang Pilin5 | 111 | 0 | Y | 2002 | |
| 8 | Tsu Way Ming8 | 103 | 0 | Y | 1997 | |
| 9 | Unknown | 100 | 0 | Y | 1977 | |
| 10 | Arkadiusz Protasiuk | 96 | 0 | N | 2010 | |
| 11 | Le Duc Tan | 74 | 0 | Y | 1974 | |
| 12 | Francisco Paula Gonzales | 44 | 0 | Y | 1964 | |
| 13 | Younes Khayati8 | 43 | 0 | Y | 1994 | |
| 14 | David Burke | 42 | 0 | Y | 1987 | |
| 15 | Herminio dos Santos Fernandes | 32 | 0 | Y | 2013 | |
| 16 | Seiji Katagiri4 | 24 | 141 | N | 1982 | |
| 17 | Ara Zobayan6 | 8 | 0 | Y | 2020 | |
| 18 | Iranian Air Force7 | 8 | 0 | Y | 2024 | |
| 19 | Mauro Milhomem | 6 | 4 | Y | 1980 | |
| 20 | Vladimir Serkov | 4 | 6 | Y | 1976 | |
| 21 | Colin Forman | 4 | 4 | Y | 1977 | |
| 22 | Joe Stack | 1 | 13 | Y | 2010 | |
| 23 | David Mark Robinson | 0 | 3 | N | 2003 | |
| 24 | Charles Bishop | 0 | 0 | Y | 2002 | |
| 25 | Frank Eugene Corder2 | 0 | 0 | Y | 1994 | |
| 26 | Auburn Calloway3 | 0 | 4 | N | 1994 | |
| 27 | Mitsuyasu Maeno | 0 | 2 | Y | 1976 | |
| 28 | Richard Russell | 0 | 0 | Y | 2018 |