Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/Carmageddon: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
add
 
(34 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 34: Line 34:
| [[File:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| [[File:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| [[Wikipedia:2024 Zhuhai car attack|Fan Weiqiu]]
| [[Wikipedia:2024 Zhuhai car attack|Fan Weiqiu]]
| 35
| 38
| 43
| 43
| N - Slit his neck, is currently in a coma
| N - Executed
| 2024
| 2024
|- style{{=}}"background:#aeff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#aeff00"
Line 49: Line 49:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagRomania.png|link{{=}}Romania]]
| [[File:MiniflagRomania.png|link{{=}}Romania]]
| Eugen Grigore
| [[Wikipedia:Eugen Grigore case|Eugen Grigore]]
| 24
| 24
| ~50
| ~50
Line 85: Line 85:
| 24
| 24
| N
| N
| 1994
| 1993
|- style{{=}}"background:#c1ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#c1ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| [[File:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| Li Xianliang
| [[Wikipedia:2010 Hebei tractor rampage|Li Xianliang]]
| 17
| 17
| 20-30
| 20-30
Line 97: Line 97:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagCanada.png|link{{=}}Canada]]
| [[File:MiniflagCanada.png|link{{=}}Canada]]
| Craig Mosionier
| [[Wikipedia:Carberry bus crash|Quality Care Transit]]
| 17
| 17
| 8
| 8
Line 105: Line 105:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagIsrael.png|link{{=}}Israel]]
| [[File:MiniflagIsrael.png|link{{=}}Israel]]
| Abd al-Hadi Ghanim
| [[Wikipedia:1989 Tel Aviv–Jerusalem bus attack|Abd al-Hadi Ghanim]]
| 16
| 16
| 27
| 27
Line 113: Line 113:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagCanada.png|link{{=}}Canada]]
| [[File:MiniflagCanada.png|link{{=}}Canada]]
| Jaskirat Singh Sidhu
| [[Wikipedia:Humboldt Broncos bus crash|Jaskirat Singh Sidhu]]
| 16
| 16
| 13
| 13
Line 129: Line 129:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| [[File:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| Yang Zanyun
| [[Wikipedia:2018 Mishui vehicle attack|Yang Zanyun]]
| 15
| 15
| 43
| 43
| N - Executed
| N - Executed
| 2018
| 2018
|- style{{=}}"background:#c1ff00"
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Shamsud-Din Bahar Jabbar]]
| 14
| 57
| N - Killed by police
| 2025
|- style{{=}}"background:#c1ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#c1ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 160: Line 168:
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagSouthAfrica.png|23px|link{{=}}South America]]
| [[File:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| Wang Yunlong
| 13
| 16
| N
| 1982
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
| _row_count
| [[File:SAFlag1928.gif|23px|link{{=}}South Africa]]
| Unknown
| Unknown
| 13+
| 13+
Line 190: Line 206:
| N
| N
| 2005
| 2005
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagCanada.png|link{{=}}Canada]]
| [[Wikipedia:2025 Vancouver car attack|Kai-Ji Adam Lo]]
| 11
| 32+
| N - Apprehended
| 2025
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 217: Line 241:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniCzechflag.png|23px|link{{=}}Czech Republic]]
| [[File:MiniCzechflag.png|23px|link{{=}}Czech Republic]]
| Olga Hepnarova
| [[Wikipedia:Olga Hepnarová|Olga Hepnarova]]
| 8
| 8
| 12
| 12
Line 240: Line 264:
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#d3ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagVietnam.png|link{{=}}Vietnam]]
| [[File:Vn.gif|link{{=}}Vietnam]]
| Unknown
| Unknown
| 8
| 8
Line 273: Line 297:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagNetherlands.png|link{{=}}Netherlands]]
| [[File:MiniflagNetherlands.png|link{{=}}Netherlands]]
| [[Wikipedia:2009 attack on the Dutch Royal Family|Karst Roeland Tates]]
| [[High_Score/Loserinfo#Karst_Roeland_Tates|Karst Roeland Tates]]
| 7
| 7
| 10
| 10
Line 284: Line 308:
| 7
| 7
| 9
| 9
| N
| N - Died in prison
| 1993
| 1993
|- style{{=}}"background:#e3ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#e3ff00"
Line 354: Line 378:
| [[File:MiniflagMexico.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Mexico]]
| [[File:MiniflagMexico.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Mexico]]
| [[Heisenwolf|Amado Amir González Nava]]
| [[Heisenwolf|Amado Amir González Nava]]
| 6
| [[Epic Win|0]]
| N
| 2022
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00"
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagUSA.png|23px|link{{=}}America]]
| Noah Thomas Galle
| 6
| 6
| [[Epic Win|0]]
| [[Epic Win|0]]
Line 363: Line 395:
| [[Munich Massacre#Part 2|Taleb Al-Abdulmohsen]]
| [[Munich Massacre#Part 2|Taleb Al-Abdulmohsen]]
| 5
| 5
| 205+
| 235+
| N
| N
| 2024
| 2024
Line 401: Line 433:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagMyanmar.png|link{{=}}Myanmar]]
| [[File:MiniflagMyanmar.png|link{{=}}Myanmar]]
| Myanma Army
| Myanmarian Army
| 5
| 5
| 15
| 15
Line 415: Line 447:
| 1999
| 1999
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Leroy George
| 5
| 6
| N
| 1999
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe600"
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Wikipedia:Kalamazoo bicycle crash|Charles Pickett Jr.]]
| 5
| 4
| N
| 2016
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe600"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[File:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
Line 433: Line 481:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagGermany.png|link{{=}}Germany]]
| [[File:MiniflagGermany.png|link{{=}}Germany]]
| Jens Alexander Rüther
| [[Muenster Truck Attack 2018|Jens Alexander Rüther]]
| 4
| 4
| 20+
| 20+
Line 440: Line 488:
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe300"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe300"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagPalestine.png|18px|link{{=}}Palestine]]
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Wikipedia:South by Southwest#2014|Rashad Owens]]
| 4
| 21
| N
| 2014
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe300"
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagPalestine.png|link{{=}}Palestine]]
| Fadi al-Qanbar
| Fadi al-Qanbar
| 4
| 4
Line 457: Line 513:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]]
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}Spain]]
| Micael
| Micael da Silva
| 4
| 4
| 8
| 8
| N
| N
| 2022
| 2022
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe300"
| _row_count
| [[Image:Tajikistan-flag.gif|link{{=}}Tajikistan]]
| [[Wikipedia:2018 Tajikistan tourist attack|Team IS]]
| 4
| 2
| N - 5
| 2018
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe300"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffe300"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 488: Line 552:
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagPalestine.png|18px|link{{=}}Palestine]]
| [[File:MiniflagMexico.jpg|link{{=}}Mexico]]
| [[Wikipedia:1935 Revolution Day Zócalo Battle|Team Mexican Communist Party]]
| 3
| 46-50
| N
| 1935
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagPalestine.png|link{{=}}Palestine]]
| Hussam Taysir Duwait
| Hussam Taysir Duwait
| 3
| 3
Line 497: Line 569:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagAustria.png|link{{=}}Austria]]
| [[File:MiniflagAustria.png|link{{=}}Austria]]
| Alen Rizvan Rizvanović
| [[High_Score/Loserinfo#Alen_Rizvan_Rizvanović|Alen Rizvan Rizvanović]]
| 3
| 3
| 36
| 36
| N
| Y
| 2015
| 2015
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
Line 560: Line 632:
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagMexico.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Mexico]]
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|link{{=}}Argentina]]
| Unknown
| 3
| 7
| N
| 2024
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| [[Wikipedia:2013 Tiananmen Square attack|Team Turkistan Islamic Party]]
| 2
| 38
| Y? - 3
| 2013
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagGermany.png|link{{=}}Germany]]
| Farhad Noori
| 2
| 37
| N
| 2025
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagMexico.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Mexico]]
| Jose Luis Nieto Avila
| Jose Luis Nieto Avila
| 2
| 2
Line 566: Line 662:
| N
| N
| 2002
| 2002
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagChile.png|23px|link{{=}}Chile]]
| Mario Navarrete Concha
| 2
| 19
| N
| 2019
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 638: Line 742:
| N - $175 fine
| N - $175 fine
| 1987
| 1987
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Cameron Herrin
| 2
| 0
| N
| 2018
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 646: Line 758:
| N
| N
| 2020
| 2020
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|link{{=}}Argentina]]
| Agustín López Gagliasso
| 2
| 0
| N
| 2025
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ffc200"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 712: Line 832:
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff9900"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff9900"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagPalestine.png|18px|link{{=}}Palestine]]
| [[File:MiniflagPalestine.png|link{{=}}Palestine]]
| Qassem Mughrabi
| Qassem Mughrabi
| 1
| 1
Line 775: Line 895:
| 2022
| 2022
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff7000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff7000"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagGuatemala.png|link{{=}}Guatemala]]
| Unknown
| 1
| 13
| N
| 2017
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff6000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]]
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]]
Line 782: Line 910:
| N
| N
| 2017
| 2017
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff6000"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Weng Sor
| 1
| 11
| N
| 2023
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff6000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff6000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 807: Line 943:
| 2014
| 2014
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff6000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff6000"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|link{{=}}Russia]]
| Bekzhan Sarbishev
| 1
| 9
| N
| 2018
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff5000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]]
| [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]]
Line 816: Line 960:
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff5000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff5000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagPalestine.png|18px|link{{=}}Palestine]]
| [[File:MiniflagPalestine.png|link{{=}}Palestine]]
| Muhammed Naif El-Ja'abis
| Muhammed Naif El-Ja'abis
| 1
| 1
Line 825: Line 969:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}spain]]
| [[Image:Miniflagspain.png|link{{=}}spain]]
| Anon 26 year old man
| [https://archive.ph/sWCxn Anon 26 year old man]
| 1
| 1
| 5
| 5
Line 894: Line 1,038:
| N
| N
| 2015
| 2015
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|link{{=}}Argentina]]
| Patricia Scheuer
| 1
| 1
| N - [[Epic Win|Released]]
| 2025
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 902: Line 1,054:
| N
| N
| 1986
| 1986
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagVenezuela.png|link{{=}}Venezuela]]
| [[Wikipedia:Killing of Paúl Moreno|Omar Barrios]]
| 1
| 0
| N
| 2017
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 939: Line 1,099:
| Maurice Pahler
| Maurice Pahler
| 0
| 0
| [[WTF|154]]
| [[Epic Fail|154]]
| N
| N
| 2020
| 2020
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagUK.png|link{{=}}Britain]]
| Paul Doyle
| 0
| [[Epic Fail|134]]
| N
| 2025
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Fernando Ramirez
| 0
| 37
| N
| 2025
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Buddy Cochran
| 0
| 32
| N
| 1973
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagChina.png|link{{=}}China]]
| Huang Wen
| 0
| 30
| N
| 2024
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 952: Line 1,144:
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff4000"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| | [[Image:MiniflagPoland.png|23px|link{{=}}Poland]]
| [[Image:MiniflagPoland.png|23px|link{{=}}Poland]]
| Grzegorz Łempicki
| Grzegorz Łempicki
| 0
| 0
Line 961: Line 1,153:
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagNetherlands.png|link{{=}}Netherlands]]
| [[File:MiniflagNetherlands.png|link{{=}}Netherlands]]
| G.D
| [https://archive.ph/QGDFa G.D]
| 0
| 0
| 19-40+
| 19-40+
| N
| N
| 1987
| 1987
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Lizzie Grubman
| 0
| 16
| N
| 2001
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 1,046: Line 1,246:
| N
| N
| 2019
| 2019
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Weng Sor
| 0
| 8
| N
| 2023
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 1,138: Line 1,330:
| [[File:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}USA]]
| [[File:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}USA]]
| Hamza Velic
| Hamza Velic
| 0
| 1
| N
| 2024
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Jack Doherty]]
| 0
| 0
| 1
| 1
Line 1,158: Line 1,358:
| Y
| Y
| 2004
| 2004
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
| _row_count
| [[File:MiniflagBelgium.png|link{{=}}Belgium]]
| Mohamed R.
| 0
| 0
| N
| 2017
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
|- style{{=}}"background:#ff3200"
| _row_count
| _row_count

Latest revision as of 03:16, 10 September 2025

RANK DRIVER KILLS INJURED AN HERO YEAR
1 Mohamed Lahouaiej-Bouhlel‎ 86 434 N - Killed by police 2016
2 Team Turkistan Islamic Party 39 90+ Y - 4, N - 1 apprehended 2014
3 Fan Weiqiu 38 43 N - Executed 2024
4 Unknown 24 121 N 1939
5 Eugen Grigore 24 ~50 N1 1974
6 Manuel da Mota Silveira 23 40 N 1960
7 Li Baoping 21 29 N - Executed 1983
8 Zhang Baogang 20 16 Y 2020
9 Unknown 18 24 N 1993
10 Li Xianliang 17 20-30 N 2010
11 Quality Care Transit 17 8 N 2023
12 Abd al-Hadi Ghanim 16 27 N 1989
13 Jaskirat Singh Sidhu 16 13 N 2018
14 Younes Abouyaaqoub 15 131 N - Killed by police 2017
15 Yang Zanyun 15 43 N - Executed 2018
16 Shamsud-Din Bahar Jabbar 14 57 N - Killed by police 2025
17 Unknown 14 12+ N - Escaped! 1994
18 Unknown 14 2+ N 1968
19 Alfredo de Freitas 13 40-77 N 1967
20 Wang Yunlong 13 16 N 1982
21 Unknown 13+ 12 N 1990
22 Anis Amri 12 56 N - Killed by police 2016
23 Unknown 11 ? N 1894
24 Juan Manuel Álvarez 11 177 N 2005
25 Kai-Ji Adam Lo 11 32+ N - Apprehended 2025
26 Alek Minassian 11 15 N 2018
27 Santosh Maruti Mane 9 27-37 N 2012
28 Khalil Abu Olbeh 8 26 N 2001
29 Olga Hepnarova 8 12 N - Executed 1973
30 Sayfullo Saipov 8 11 N 2017
31 George Alvarez 8 10 N 2023
32 Unknown 8 3 Y 1996
33 Priscilla Ford 7 22 N - Died on Death Row 1980
34 Unknown 7 ? N 2001
35 Tomohiro Katō 7 10 N - Executed 2008
36 Karst Roeland Tates 7 10 N - Died later in hospital 2009
37 José Vidal Céspedes 7 9 N - Died in prison 1993
38 Darrell Brooks 6 62 N 2021
39 Dimitrious Gargasoulas 6 36 N 2017
40 Wen Qingyun 6 29 N 2023
41 Bernd Walter 6 23 N 2020
42 Keisuke Takeuchi 6 20 N - Died while awaiting execution 1949
43 Cui Lidong 6 8 N - Killed by police 2019
44 Hipólito L. V. 6 3 N 2024
45 Jennifer Hart & Sarah Hart 6 0 Y,Y 2018
46 Amado Amir González Nava 6 0 N 2022
47 Noah Thomas Galle 6 0 N 2022
48 Taleb Al-Abdulmohsen 5 235+ N 2024
49 Khalid Masood 5 49 N - Killed by police 2017
50 Yao Jinyun 5 19 N 1982
51 Douglas John Edward Crabbe 5 16 N 1983
52 Rakhmat Akilov 5 15 N 2017
53 Myanmarian Army 5 15 N 2021
54 Yasuaki Uwabe 5 10 N - Executed 1999
55 Leroy George 5 6 N 1999
56 Charles Pickett Jr. 5 4 N 2016
57 David Edward Attias 52 0 N 2001
58 Adacia Chambers 4 46 N 2015
59 Jens Alexander Rüther 4 20+ Y 2018
60 Rashad Owens 4 21 N 2014
61 Fadi al-Qanbar 4 17 N - Killed by police 2017
62 Mohammed Faruz Abdallah 4 11 N - Executed 1970
63 Micael da Silva 4 8 N 2022
64 Team IS 4 2 N - 5 2018
65 Anonymous 4 2 N 2023
66 Nathaniel Veltman 4 1 N 2021
67 Marco Ahmetovic 4 0 N - Released 2007
68 Team Mexican Communist Party 3 46-50 N 1935
69 Hussam Taysir Duwait 3 40 N - Killed by off-duty soldier 2008
70 Alen Rizvan Rizvanović 3 36 Y 2015
71 Unknown 3 21+ N 2001
72 Ho Chung-ming 3 20 N 1964
73 Robert Kabolowsky 3 20 N 1980
74 Stephen Michael Ressa 3 11 N 2005
75 Kirsi Mirjami Huhtilainen 3 9 Y 2014
76 Michael Avery 3 8 Y 2024
77 Steeve Gagnon 3 8 N 2023
78 Unknown 3 7 N 2024
79 Team Turkistan Islamic Party 2 38 Y? - 3 2013
80 Farhad Noori 2 37 N 2025
81 Jose Luis Nieto Avila 2 22 N 2002
82 Mario Navarrete Concha 2 19 N 2019
83 Eric Parkdel 2 16 N 2003
84 Trevor J. Heitmann 2 8 Y 2018
85 Veeti Erkki Olavi Nikunen 2 8 N 2022
86 Pierre Ny St-Amand 2 6 N 2023
87 Jaime Schiaffino Gardella 2 5 N 1993
88 Steven Allen Abrams 2 5 N 1999
89 Roger Self 2 3 N 2018
90 Narcos 2 1 N 2024
91 Matthew Broderick 2 0 N - $175 fine 1987
92 Cameron Herrin 2 0 N 2018
93 Janek Tammemäki 2 0 N 2020
94 Agustín López Gagliasso 2 0 N 2025
95 Daniel Lee Young 1 54 N 1984
96 Rami Nasrallah Natour 1 40 N 2024
97 Lakeisha Holloway 1 36 N 2015
98 James Alex Fields 1 35 N 2017
99 Elias Antonio 1 29 N 1953
100 Ronald Joseph Popadich 1 26 N 2002
101 Richard Rojas 1 22 N 2017
102 Bradley Rein 1 22 N 2022
103 Qassem Mughrabi 1 19 N - Killed by off-duty soldier 2008
104 Omeed Aziz Popal 1 18 N 2006
105 Mahmoud & Ahmad Zidat 1 18 N 2006
106 Adrian Reyes 1 17 N 2022
107 Unknown 1 17 N 2024
108 Abdelkader Gridda 1 15 N 2007
109 Peter Clarke 1 14 N 2006
110 Unknown 1 14 N 2022
111 Unknown 1 13 N 2017
112 David Patterson 1 12 N 2017
113 Weng Sor 1 11 N 2023
114 Toshiaki Hikiji 1 10 N 2010
115 Darren Osborne 1 10 N 2017
116 Sébastien Sarron 1 9 N 2014
117 Bekzhan Sarbishev 1 9 N 2018
118 Team Hamas 1 9 N - Killed by motorcyclist 2023
119 Muhammed Naif El-Ja'abis 1 5 N - Killed by police 2014
120 Anon 26 year old man 1 5 N 2023
121 Ari-Pekka Hyppölä 1 4 N 2017
122 Anonymous 1 3 N 2017
123 Yasin Fayes Mohammed Jabr 1 2 N 2001
124 Mikese Morse 1 2 N 2018
125 Terje Vagnild Skaugstad 1 2 N 2023
126 Garcia Blom 1 1 N 2022
127 Martin Couture-Rouleau 1 1 N - Killed by police 2014
128 Unknown 1 1 N 2015
129 Patricia Scheuer 1 1 N - Released 2025
130 Lars Sonny Russel 1 0 N 1986
131 Omar Barrios 1 0 N 2017
132 Jesse Nieminen 1 0 N 2022
133 Daniar Fouad Mohammed 1 0 N 2023
134 Rohan Dennis 1 0 N 2023
135 Nico Mattioli 1 0 N - Released 2024
136 Maurice Pahler 0 154 N 2020
137 Paul Doyle 0 134 N 2025
138 Fernando Ramirez 0 37 N 2025
139 Buddy Cochran 0 32 N 1973
140 Huang Wen 0 30 N 2024
141 Michał L. 0 23 N 2014
142 Grzegorz Łempicki 0 20 N 2024
143 G.D 0 19-40+ N 1987
144 Lizzie Grubman 0 16 N 2001
145 Carlos Eduardo Gonzales 0 15 N 1993
146 Raymond Wilson 0 14 N 2002
147 Anonymous 0 11 N 2014
148 Abdul Razak Ali Artan 0 11 N - Killed by police 2016
149 Valentin Marius Parfenie 0 10 N 2018
150 Andreas N. 0 10 N 2019
151 Mohammed Reza Taheri-aza 0 9 N 2006
152 Kazuhiro Kusakabe 0 9 N 2019
153 Unknown 0 8 N 2008
154 Isaiah Peoples 0 8 N 2019
155 Anonymous man 0 8 N 2023
156 Refail A. 0 7 N 2020
157 Hamou Benlatrèche 0 6 N 2017
158 Sarmad al-Z. 0 6 N 2020
159 McCauley Cox 0 4 N 2018
160 Unknown 0 4 N 2024
161 Salih Khater 0 3 N 2018
162 Christian Weston Chandler 0 1 N - Probation charges 2011
163 Tommy Sei-ichi 0 1 N 2020
164 Unknown 0 1 N 2023
165 Hamza Velic 0 1 N 2024
166 Jack Doherty 0 1 N 2024
167 Shawn Nelson 0 0 Y 1995
168 Marvin Heemeyer 0 0 Y 2004
169 Mohamed R. 0 0 N 2017
170 Hans Arne Nystad 0 0 N - Killed by police 2022
171 Unknown 0 0 N - Killed by police 2024