Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

Main Page/Portals: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>JuniusThaddeus
Making background transparent.
imported>Cobaltcat
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:


|-style="height:60px;"
|-style="height:60px;"
|style="background-color:red;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Raisedbymedia.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Media]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Media|<span style="color:yellow;">Media</span>]]


|style="background-color:#DEB887;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Haters-gonna-hate-cat.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Memes]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Memes|<span style="color:#8B4513;">Memes</span>]]
|style="background-color:#DEB887;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Haters-gonna-hate-cat.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Memes]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Memes|<span style="color:#8B4513;">Memes</span>]]


|style="background-color:#800000;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Agonizedheadphones.png|40px|link=Portal:Music]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Music|<span style="color:#ee8262;">Music</span>]]
|style="background-color:#800000;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Agonizedheadphones.png|40px|link=Portal:Music]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Music|<span style="color:#ee8262;">Music</span>]]
|-style="height:60px;"


|style="background-color:#ff5e97;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Doggystylestick.png|40px|link=Portal:Sex]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Sex|<span style="color:white;">Sex</span>]]
|style="background-color:#ff5e97;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Doggystylestick.png|40px|link=Portal:Sex]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Sex|<span style="color:white;">Sex</span>]]
|-style="height:60px;"


|style="background-color:#3B5998;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:ED socail media icon.png|40px|link=Portal:Social Media]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Social Media|<span style="color:#8b9dc3;">Social Media</span>]]
|style="background-color:#3B5998;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:ED socail media icon.png|40px|link=Portal:Social Media]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Social Media|<span style="color:#8b9dc3;">Social Media</span>]]


|style="background-color:#D6F8DE;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:SJW series.png|40px|link=Portal:Social Justice]] [[Portal:Social Justice|<span style="color:green;">Social Justice</span>]]
|style="background-color:#D6F8DE;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:SJW series.png|40px|link=Portal:Social Justice]] [[Portal:Social Justice|<span style="color:green;">Social Justice</span>]]
|style="background-color:black;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:VIRUS ALERT.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Softwarez]] |[[Portal:Softwarez|<span style="color:#0f0;">Softwarez</span>]]


|-style="height:60px;"
|-style="height:60px;"


|style="background-color:red;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Raisedbymedia.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Television]]&nbsp;&nbsp;[[Portal:Television|<span style="color:yellow;">Television</span>]]
|style="background-color:black;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:VIRUS ALERT.jpg|40px|link=Portal:Softwarez]] |[[Portal:Softwarez|<span style="color:#0f0;">Softwarez</span>]]


|style="background-color:#525552;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Trollface emoticon.png|40px|link=Portal:Trolls]] [[Portal:Trolls|<span style="color:#A9A9A9;">Trolls</span>]]
|style="background-color:#525552;border-radius:5px;font-size:15pt;padding:0 10px;text-align:center;" width="33%"| [[File:Trollface emoticon.png|40px|link=Portal:Trolls]] [[Portal:Trolls|<span style="color:#A9A9A9;">Trolls</span>]]

Revision as of 12:12, 24 August 2016