- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
High Score/FPS Co-Op Mode: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Added Manili Massacre |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! AN HERO | ! AN HERO | ||
! YEAR | ! YEAR | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#01cf55" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagIraq.png|link{{=}}Iraq]] | | [[Image:MiniflagIraq.png|link{{=}}Iraq]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#01cf55" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:Rw.gif.png|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | | [[Image:Rw.gif.png|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1994 | | 1994 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#05c830" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | | [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]] | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1968 | | 1968 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c900" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[File:MiniflagArgentina.png|23px|link{{=}}Argentina]] | | [[File:MiniflagArgentina.png|23px|link{{=}}Argentina]] | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1924 | | 1924 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c900" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[File:MiniflagBurkina_Faso.png|link{{=}}Burkina Faso]] | | [[File:MiniflagBurkina_Faso.png|link{{=}}Burkina Faso]] | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c900" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|23px|link{{=}}Russia]] | | [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|23px|link{{=}}Russia]] | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| N<sup>3</sup> | | N<sup>3</sup> | ||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c900" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagIndonesia.png|23px|link{{=}}Indonesia]] | | [[Image:MiniflagIndonesia.png|23px|link{{=}}Indonesia]] | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]] | | [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]] | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagEgypt.png|link{{=}}Egypt]] | | [[Image:MiniflagEgypt.png|link{{=}}Egypt]] | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:rw.gif.png|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | | [[Image:rw.gif.png|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1991 | | 1991 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagAngola.png|23px|link{{=}}Angola]] | | [[Image:MiniflagAngola.png|23px|link{{=}}Angola]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:Rw.gif.png|23px|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | | [[Image:Rw.gif.png|23px|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagElSalvador.png|23px|link{{=}}El Salvador]] | | [[Image:MiniflagElSalvador.png|23px|link{{=}}El Salvador]] | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1982 | | 1982 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#15c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagMexico.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Mexico]] | | [[Image:MiniflagMexico.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Mexico]] | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2011 | | 2011 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#20c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:Indiaminiflag.gif|link{{=}}India]] | | [[Image:Indiaminiflag.gif|link{{=}}India]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| N<sup>4</sup> | | N<sup>4</sup> | ||
| 2008 | | 2008 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#20c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagPakistan.png|link{{=}}Pakistan]] | | [[Image:MiniflagPakistan.png|link{{=}}Pakistan]] | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#20c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|link{{=}}Russia]] | | [[Image:MiniflagRussia.png|link{{=}}Russia]] | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#20c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagNiger.png|link{{=}}Niger]] | | [[Image:MiniflagNiger.png|link{{=}}Niger]] | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#20c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]] | | [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]] | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#20c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniFlagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]] | | [[Image:MiniFlagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]] | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#20c905" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagHaiti.png|23px|link{{=}}Haiti]] | | [[Image:MiniflagHaiti.png|23px|link{{=}}Haiti]] | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#20c906" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:Rw.gif.png|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | | [[Image:Rw.gif.png|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1994 | | 1994 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#36c906" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:Syria-Flag-icon.png|link{{=}}Syria]] | | [[Image:Syria-Flag-icon.png|link{{=}}Syria]] | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| N<sup>13<sup> | | N<sup>13<sup> | ||
| 1979 | | 1979 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#36c906" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagMali.png|link{{=}}Mali]] | | [[Image:MiniflagMali.png|link{{=}}Mali]] | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#36c906" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagIran.png|link{{=}}Iran]] | | [[Image:MiniflagIran.png|link{{=}}Iran]] | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| [[Epic Win|1988-1998]] | | [[Epic Win|1988-1998]] | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#35ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]] | | [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]] | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#35ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagPhilippines.png|link{{=}}Philipines]] | | [[Image:MiniflagPhilippines.png|link{{=}}Philipines]] | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Manili Massacre|Team Ilaga]] | | [[Wikipedia:Manili Massacre|Team Ilaga]] | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
|? | | ? | ||
|N | | N | ||
| 1971 | | 1971 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#35ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagNiger.png|22px|link{{=}}Niger]] | | [[Image:MiniflagNiger.png|22px|link{{=}}Niger]] | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2021 | | 2021 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#35ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:NKorea Flag.jpg|22px|link{{=}}North Korea]] | | [[Image:NKorea Flag.jpg|22px|link{{=}}North Korea]] | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1950 | | 1950 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#35ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagKenya.png|link{{=}}Kenya]] | | [[Image:MiniflagKenya.png|link{{=}}Kenya]] | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| N<sup>1</sup> | | N<sup>1</sup> | ||
| 2013 | | 2013 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#42ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagEgypt.png|23px|link{{=}}Egypt]] | | [[Image:MiniflagEgypt.png|23px|link{{=}}Egypt]] | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#42ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|23px|link{{=}}Argentina]] | | [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|23px|link{{=}}Argentina]] | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 1975 | | 1975 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#42ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagMexico.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Mexico]] | | [[Image:MiniflagMexico.jpg|23px|link{{=}}Mexico]] | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2011 | | 2011 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#42ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]] | | [[Image:MiniFlagHamas.png|link{{=}}Hamas]] | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#42ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagChad.png|23px|link{{=}}Chad]] | | [[Image:MiniflagChad.png|23px|link{{=}}Chad]] | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagNiger.png|23px|link{{=}}Niger]] | | [[Image:Cd.gif|23px|link{{=}}Congo]] | ||
| Security forces of DR Congo | |||
| 39 | |||
| 94 | |||
| N | |||
| 2017 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#43ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagNiger.png|23px|link{{=}}Niger]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Agadez and Arlit attacks|Team MUJAO]] | | [[Wikipedia:Agadez and Arlit attacks|Team MUJAO]] | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| Line 485: | Line 493: | ||
| N | | N | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagBurundi.png|link{{=}}Burundi]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| 20 | |||
| 9 | |||
| N | |||
| 2023 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 693: | Line 709: | ||
| N,N | | N,N | ||
| 1981 | | 1981 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Rw.gif.png|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | |||
| Rwandan police | |||
| 11 | |||
| 20+ | |||
| N | |||
| 2018 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#65ff00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 773: | Line 797: | ||
| N, N, N | | N, N, N | ||
| 1999 | | 1999 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagNiger.png|23px|link{{=}}Niger]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Epic Win|0]] | |||
| N | |||
| 2024 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c" | |- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 845: | Line 877: | ||
| Y<sup>12</sup>, N | | Y<sup>12</sup>, N | ||
| [[Epic Win|2005-2006]] | | [[Epic Win|2005-2006]] | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:Rw.gif.png|link{{=}}Rwanda]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| 8 | |||
| 18 | |||
| N | |||
| 2019 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c" | |- style{{=}}"background:#78f20c" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 1,397: | Line 1,437: | ||
| N, N | | N, N | ||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ddfa02" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[File:MiniFlagNamibia.png|link{{=}}Namibia]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| N | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#ddfa02" | |- style{{=}}"background:#ddfa02" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 1,533: | Line 1,581: | ||
| N,N | | N,N | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#e9fa02" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagUganda.png|23px|link{{=}}Uganda]] | |||
| ADF | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Epic Win|0]] | |||
| N | |||
| 2024 | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#e9fa02" | |- style{{=}}"background:#e9fa02" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 1,909: | Line 1,965: | ||
| N, N | | N, N | ||
| 1970 | | 1970 | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:# | |- style{{=}}"background:#fa9702" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:MiniflagTurkey.png|link{{=}}Turkey]] | | [[Image:MiniflagTurkey.png|link{{=}}Turkey]] | ||
Revision as of 20:37, 29 November 2024
| RANK | PLAYERS | KILLS | INJURED | AN HERO | YEAR | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team IS | 1095-1700 | ? | N | 2014 | |
| 2 | Team Hutu | 1180-1200 | ? | N | 1994 | |
| 3 | US Army | 504 | ? | N | 1968 | |
| 4 | Argentine Police | 400+ | ? | N | 1924 | |
| 5 | Team JNIM | 400-500+ | 300+ | N | 2024 | |
| 6 | Team Riyad-us Saliheen | 385+ | 783 | N3 | 2004 | |
| 7 | Team Red Group | 367 | ? | N | 2000 | |
| 8 | Team Hamas | 364 | ? | N | 2023 | |
| 9 | Team IS | 311 | 122+ | N | 2017 | |
| 10 | Team Hutu | 300 | ? | N | 1991 | |
| 11 | Team UNITA | 252 | 165 | N | 2001 | |
| 12 | Team Hutu | 231-300 | ? | N | 1997 | |
| 13 | Team Atlácatl Battalion | 200+ | ? | N | 1982 | |
| 14 | Team Los Zetas | 193 | 0 | N | 2011 | |
| 15 | Team Lashkar-e-Taiba | 175 | 600+ | N4 | 2008 | |
| 16 | Team Tehrik-i-Taliban Pakistan | 149 | 132 | Y | 2014 | |
| 17 | Team IS | 145 | 551 | N | 2024 | |
| 18 | Team IS | 141 | ? | N | 2021 | |
| 19 | Team Hamas | 135 | ? | N | 2023 | |
| 20 | Team IS | 130 | 368 | Y | 2015 | |
| 21 | Team Gran Grif Gang | 115+ | 50+ | N | 2024 | |
| 22 | Team Hutu | 110 | ? | N | 1994 | |
| 23 | Team Muslim Brotherhood | 83 | ? | N13 | 1979 | |
| 24 | Team al-Qaeda | 81-100 | 255+ | N | 2024 | |
| 25 | Team SAVAMA | 80+ | ? | N | 1988-1998 | |
| 26 | Team Hamas | 73 | ? | N | 2023 | |
| 27 | Team Ilaga | 70 | ? | N | 1971 | |
| 28 | Team IS | 69 | ? | N | 2021 | |
| 29 | Team KPA | 68 | 21 | N | 1950 | |
| 30 | Team Al-Shabaab | 67 | 175 | N1 | 2013 | |
| 31 | Team Al-Jama'a al-Islamiyya | 62 | 26+ | Y | 1997 | |
| 32 | Argentine Army | 62 | 25 | N | 1975 | |
| 33 | Team Los Zetas | 52 | 10 | N | 2011 | |
| 34 | Team Hamas | 52 | ? | N | 2023 | |
| 35 | Chad security forces | 50+ | 12+ | N | 2022 | |
| 36 | Team ADF | 42 | 8 | N | 2023 | |
| 37 | Boko marak | 42 | 6+ | N | 2013 | |
| 38 | Team IS | 41 | 61+ | N | 2022 | |
| 39 | Security forces of DR Congo | 39 | 94 | N | 2017 | |
| 40 | Team MUJAO | 36 | 30~ | N | 2013 | |
| 41 | Jiang Liming, Feng Wanhai | 32 | 16 | Y, N1 | 1995 | |
| 42 | Team TIP | 31 | 143 | N1 | 2014 | |
| 43 | Murtaza Hafiz Yasin, Ashraf Ali Mohammad Farooq | 31 | 80+ | N1, N1 | 2002 | |
| 44 | Team KPA | 30 | 66 | Y - 1, N - 30 | 1968 | |
| 45 | Team Al-Qaeda | 30 | 56+ | N1 - 4, N - 3 | 2016 | |
| 46 | Maoists | 29 | ? | N | 2007 | |
| 47 | Team Jama'at al-Tawhid wal-Jihad | 28 | 104 | N1,N1 | 2003 | |
| 48 | Team IS | 28 | 22 | N | 2017 | |
| 49 | Team Brabant | 28 | 22 | N | 1981-1985 | |
| 50 | Russian Army | 26 | 3 | N | 2022 | |
| 51 | Team Hamas | 25 | ? | N | 2022 | |
| 52 | Team IS | 23 | 23 | N | 2024 | |
| 53 | Shankill Butchers | 23+ | ? | N | 1975-1982 | |
| 54 | Unknown | 23 | ? | N | 2008 | |
| 55 | Team IS | 22 | 45 | N1 | 2024 | |
| 56 | Disputed between Team IS and Al-Qaeda | 22 | 42 | N1, N1 | 2015 | |
| 57 | Team Tehrik-i-Taliban Pakistan | 22+ | 12+ | N, N, N, N | 1981 | |
| 58 | Team Abu Nidal Organization | 22 | 6 | Y, Y | 1986 | |
| 59 | Wang Mingfang, Wang Mingchao | 21 | 5 | N, N | 1981 | |
| 60 | Team FNL | 21 | 0 | N | 2000 | |
| 61 | Unknown | 20 | 9 | N | 2023 | |
| 62 | Al-Mourabitoun | 20 | 7-9 | N1,N1 | 2015 | |
| 63 | Team IS | 20+ | 0 | N | 2020 | |
| 64 | Team Hamas | 20+ | ? | N | 2023 | |
| 65 | Peruvian national police | 18 | 100+ | N | 2023 | |
| 66 | Unknown | 18 | 5 | N, N, N, N, N | 2024 | |
| 67 | Unknown | 18 | 0 | N | 2017 | |
| 68 | Unknown | 17 | 14 | N | 1997 | |
| 69 | John Allen Muhammad, Lee Boyd Malvo | 17 | 10 | N2, N | 2002 | |
| 70 | Kurbanjan Hemit, Abdurahman Azat | 16 | 16 | N, N | 2008 | |
| 71 | José Miculax Bux, Mariano Macú Miculax | 15 | 0 | N,N | 1946 | |
| 72 | Team Black September | 15 | 0 | N | 1972 | |
| 73 | Syed Farook, Tashfeen Malik | 14 | 17 | N1, N1 | 2015 | |
| 74 | Team Barrio Azteca | 14 | 8 | N | 2017 | |
| 75 | Unknown | 14 | 3 | N, N | 1939 | |
| 76 | Jean-Pierre Lardanchet, André Friedli | 14 | 0 | Y, Y | 1995 | |
| 77 | Unknown | 14 | 0 | N | 1999 | |
| 78 | Team Hamas | 14 | 0 | N | 2023 | |
| 79 | Eric Harris, Dylan Klebold | 13 | 24 (21 by the team) | Y, Y | 1999 | |
| 80 | Victor Korshunov, Yuri Surovtsev | 13 | 11 | N, N | 1968 | |
| 81 | Team IS | 13 | 5 | N | 2017 | |
| 82 | Bonnie Parker, Clyde Barrow | 13 | 1 | N1, N1 | 1932-1934 | |
| 83 | Unknown | 13 | 1 | N | 2002 | |
| 84 | Team Hamas | 13 | ? | N | 2023 | |
| 85 | Said Kouachi, Cherif Kouachi | 12 | 11 | N1, N1 | 2015 | |
| 86 | Team CNI | 12 | 0 | N | 1987 | |
| 87 | Khalid al-Islambuli, Muhammad Abd al-Salam Faraj | 11 | 28 | N,N | 1981 | |
| 88 | Rwandan police | 11 | 20+ | N | 2018 | |
| 89 | Unknown | 11 | 1 | N, N, N, N | 1764 | |
| 90 | Robledo Puch, Jorge Ibáñez | 11 | 1 | N, N | 1971–1972 | |
| 91 | Kumatarō Kido, Yagorō Tani | 11 | 0 | Y, Y | 1893 | |
| 92 | Team Bolshevik | 11 | 0 | N | 1918 | |
| 93 | Charles Starkweather, Caril Ann Fugate | 11 | 0 | N, N | 1957-1958 | |
| 94 | Unknown | 11 | ? | N | 2017 | |
| 95 | Macedonian Army | 10 | 2 | N | 2001 | |
| 96 | Uwe Mundlos, Uwe Böhnhardt, Beate Zschäpe | 10 | 1 | N, N, N | 2000-2007 | |
| 97 | Unknown | 10 | 0 | N, N, N | 1978 | |
| 98 | Unknown | 10 | 0 | N, N, N | 1999 | |
| 99 | Unknown | 10 | 0 | N | 2024 | |
| 100 | Antonio Izquierdo, Emilio Izquierdo | 9 | 12 | Y12, N | 1990 | |
| 101 | Almaz Shageev, Mikhail Sukhorukov | 9 | 2 | Y, N11 | 2002 | |
| 102 | Johnathan Doody, Allesandro Garcia | 9 | 0 | N, N | 1991 | |
| 103 | Marcos Taverna, Marcos Proceke | 9 | 0 | N, N | 2003 | |
| 104 | Emival Menezes Lima, Carlos Roberto Ximenes | 9 | 0 | N, N | 1984 | |
| 105 | Khuram Shazad Butt, Rachid Redouane, Youssef Zaghba | 8 | 48 | N1, N1, N1 | 2017 | |
| 106 | Nairi Hunanyan, Karen Hunanyan, Vram Galstyan, Derenik Ejanyan, Eduard Grigoryan | 8 | 30+ | N, N, N, N, N | 1999 | |
| 107 | Team Al-Shabaab | 8 | 27 | N | 2024 | |
| 108 | Dale Hausner, Samuel Dietman | 8 | 19 | Y12, N | 2005-2006 | |
| 109 | Unknown | 8 | 18 | N | 2019 | |
| 110 | Walter Jones, William Jones | 8 | 14 | N, N | 1913 | |
| 111 | Unknown 11 attackers | 8 | 13 | N·11 | 2020 | |
| 112 | Guilherme Taucci Monteiro, Luiz Henrique de Castro | 8 | 11 | Y, N11 | 2019 | |
| 113 | Ishmael LaBeet, Beaumont Gereau, Meral Smith, Warren Ballentine, Raphael Joseph | 8 | 8 | N | 1972 | |
| 114 | Team NLA | 8 | 0 | N | 2001 | |
| 115 | Sylvester Beukes, Gavin Beukes | 8 | 0 | N,N | 2005 | |
| 116 | Team IS | 8 | 0 | N | 2020 | |
| 117 | Unknown | 7 | ? | N, Y | 1540 | |
| 118 | Muhammad Chalaf Sahar Rajab, Hassan Muhammad | 7 | 17 | N,N | 2024 | |
| 119 | Gusti Belem, Pasuwati | 7-12 | 13-15 | N,N14 | 1887 | |
| 120 | Unknown | 7 | 4 | Y,Y | 1997 | |
| 121 | Alexandre Gaferiza, Joseph Furaha | 7 | 4 | N,N | 1998 | |
| 122 | Team Casalesi clan | 7 | 1 | N | 2008 | |
| 123 | Van Hiep V.,Trong D.C. | 7 | 0 | N,N | 2007 | |
| 124 | John Michael Legg, Frederic Rogers | 7 | 0 | N,N | 2020 | |
| 125 | Jean Roussel, François Arpinot, Gérard Rolland | 7 | 0 | N | 1983 | |
| 126 | Zurab Chkheidze, Petre Kamkamidze | 7 | 0 | N,N | 1997 | |
| 127 | Jean Carlos Hernández, Reynaldo Cuadra McBean | 7 | 0 | N,N | 2020 | |
| 128 | Ezequias Souza Ribeiro, Edgar Ricardo de Oliveira | 7 | 0 | N1, N | 2023 | |
| 129 | Omar Rub, Yousef Rub | 6 | 34 | N1, N1 | 2002 | |
| 130 | Team IS | 6 | 28 | N1 | 2024 | |
| 131 | Unknown | 6 | 19 | N | 1997 | |
| 132 | Árpád Kiss, István Kiss, Zsolt Pető | 6 | 5 | N,N,N | 2008-2009 | |
| 133 | Henry Young, Jennings Young | 6 | 3 | N1,N1 | 1932 | |
| 134 | Dmitry Belkov, Andrey Bogdashin | 6 | 3 | N1,N1 | 1994 | |
| 135 | Denis Smyshlyaev, Yevgeny Samoilov | 6 | 1 | N,N | 2001 | |
| 136 | Team ETA | 6 | 0 | N,N | 1980 | |
| 137 | Giovanni Strangio, Giuseppe Nirta | 6 | 0 | N,N | 2007 | |
| 138 | Noah David Beard, Angel Uriarte | 6 | 0 | N,N | 2023 | |
| 139 | Famo gangsters | 6 | 0 | N | 2024 | |
| 140 | Team PKK | 5 | 22 | N1,N1 | 2024 | |
| 141 | Team American Nazi Party & Team Ku Klux Klan | 5 | 12+ | N,N | 1979 | |
| 142 | Team MJL | 5 | 12 | N | 1993 | |
| 143 | Team Black Axe | 5 | 11 | N | 1999 | |
| 144 | Team FPMR | 5 | 11 | N | 1986 | |
| 145 | Mitchell Johnson, Andrew Golden | 5 | 10 | N,N | 1998 | |
| 146 | Team Ulster Defence Association | 5 | 9 | N,N | 1992 | |
| 147 | Team La Torre Clan | 5 | 7 | N | 1990 | |
| 148 | Marciano Aguiar González, Juana Correa Villalba, Walter Escobar, Wilson Escobar | 5 | 6 | N, N, N, N | 2024 | |
| 149 | Team ETA | 5 | 5 | N,N,N,N,N,N | 1980 | |
| 150 | Rodrigo Castro Salas, Carlos Vargas Durán | 5 | 3 | N, N | 2019 | |
| 151 | David Anderson, Francine Graham | 5 | 3 | N1, N1 | 2019 | |
| 152 | Team ETA | 5 | 0 | N | 1976 | |
| 153 | Agim Ismailovic, Afrim Ismailovic, Alil Demiri, Fejzi Aziri, Haki Aziri | 5 | 0 | N, N, N ,N, N | 2012 | |
| 154 | Unknown | 5 | 0 | N,N | 2017 | |
| 155 | David Protter, Charles Protter | 4 | 51 | N,N | 1975 | |
| 156 | Boko Haram | 4 | 17 | N | 2015 | |
| 157 | Aleksandr Zhidkov, Michael Veretel'nik | 4 | 14 | N2, N2 | 1975 | |
| 158 | Ohio National Guard | 4 | 9 | N | 1970 | |
| 159 | Khalid al-Mahmara, Muhammad Mahmara | 4 | 7 | N,N | 2016 | |
| 160 | Badsha Mahommed Gool, Mullah Abdullah | 4 | 7 | N1,N1 | 1915 | |
| 161 | Jermaine Curry, Peter Rolle, Justin Williams | 4 | 6 | N, N, N | 2013 | |
| 162 | Team IS | 4 | 2 | N | 2017 | |
| 163 | Jack Twinning, Bobby Davis | 4 | 1 | Y, Y12 | 1970 | |
| 164 | Josef Kott, Michael Kutílek | 4 | 1 | N,N | 1990 | |
| 165 | Unknown | 4 | 0 | N | 1822 | |
| 166 | Perry Smith, Richard Hickock | 4 | 0 | N2, N2 | 1959 | |
| 167 | Team MLN-T | 4 | ? | N | 1972 | |
| 168 | Team ETA | 4 | 0 | N | 1979 | |
| 169 | Team ETA2nd | 4 | 0 | N | 1979 | |
| 170 | Team ETA | 4 | 0 | N,N,N | 1980 | |
| 171 | Sergey Khrushch, Konstantin Krylov | 4 | 0 | N,N | 1996 | |
| 172 | Team Hamas | 4 | ? | N | 2023 | |
| 173 | Team Black September | 3-5 | 55 | N,N | 1973 | |
| 174 | Unknown | 3 | 20 | N | 2021 | |
| 175 | Stanisław Ławrynowicz, Janusz Obrąpalski | 3 | 10 | Y,Y | 1925 | |
| 176 | FLEC-PM | 3 | 9 | N | 2010 | |
| 177 | Unknown | 3 | 8 | N | 2020 | |
| 178 | Unknown | 3 | 7 | N, N | 2005 | |
| 179 | Unknown | 3 | 4 | N | 2000 | |
| 180 | Alfredo Luís da Costa, Manuel Buíça | 3 | 4 | N1, N1 | 1908 | |
| 181 | Hans-Jürgen Rösner, Dieter Degowski | 3 | 4 | N, N | 1988 | |
| 182 | Nathaniel Train, Gareth Train, Stacey Train | 3 | 2 | N1, N1, N1 | 2022 | |
| 183 | Kam McLeod, Bryer Schmegelsky | 3 | 0 | Y, Y | 2019 | |
| 184 | Jerad Miller, Amanda Miller | 3 | 0 | N1, Y | 2014 | |
| 185 | Harry Roberts, John Duddy, John Witney | 3 | 0 | N, N, N | 1966 | |
| 186 | Robert Mone, Thomas McCulloch | 35 | 0 | N,N | 1976 | |
| 187 | Team ETA | 3 | 0 | N | 1977 | |
| 188 | Team ETA | 3 | 0 | N | 1978 | |
| 189 | Team ETA | 3 | 0 | N | 1979 | |
| 190 | Team ETA2nd | 3 | 0 | N | 1979 | |
| 191 | Team ETA3rd | 3 | 0 | N | 1979 | |
| 192 | Team ETA | 3 | 0 | N | 1980 | |
| 193 | Team MIR | 3 | 0 | N | 1983 | |
| 194 | Esteban Pérez Corradi, Cristian Lanatta, Martín Lanatta, Víctor Schilacci, Marcelo Schilacci | 3 | 0 | N, N, N, N, N | 2008 | |
| 195 | Frank Felix, Josh Acosta | 3 | 0 | N, N8 | 2016 | |
| 196 | Lavelle Davis, Jimmy Mays | 3 | 0 | N,N | 2017 | |
| 197 | ADF | 3 | 0 | N | 2024 | |
| 198 | Unknown | 3 | 0 | N, N, N | 2024 | |
| 199 | Paul Helfeld, Jacob Lepidus | 2 | 21 | Y, Y | 1909 | |
| 200 | Two unknown soldiers | 2 | 21 | N, N | 1948 | |
| 201 | Marwan Hasan, Hesham Mohammed Rajeh | 2 | 18 | N,N | 1981 | |
| 202 | Adam Abdulahi, Ahmed Warsame, Jonis Adan, Onur Corap, Josef Hällgren Abdulrahman | 2 | 15 | N, N, N, N, N | 2015 | |
| 203 | Ayman Ighbariah, Ibrahim Ighbariah | 2 | 12 | N1, N1 | 2022 | |
| 204 | RMDC | 2 | 6 | N | 2022 | |
| 205 | William Matix, Michael Platt | 2 | 5 | N1, N1 | 1986 | |
| 206 | Steven Carrillo, Robert Justus | 2 | 3 | N, N | 2020 | |
| 207 | Milosz Olak, Ronnie Casim Delen | 2 | 2 | N,N | 2023 | |
| 208 | Howard Wilson, John Sim, Ian Donaldson | 2 | 1 | N, N, N | 1969 | |
| 209 | Kawin Brockton, Kelsey Perry, Mario Tony, Brandon Wade | 2 | 1 | N, N, N, N | 2008 | |
| 210 | Sven Aage Geisler, Erik Ramdahl | 2 | 0 | N, N | 1948 | |
| 211 | Team ETA | 2 | 0 | N | 1976 | |
| 212 | Team ETA | 2 | 0 | N | 1978 | |
| 213 | Team ETA2nd | 2 | 0 | N | 1978 | |
| 214 | Team ETA3rd | 2 | 0 | N | 1978 | |
| 215 | Team ETA4th | 2 | 0 | N | 1978 | |
| 216 | Team ETA5th | 2 | 0 | N | 1978 | |
| 217 | Lyle Menendez, Erik Menendez | 2 | 0 | N, N | 1996 | |
| 218 | Yuri Dovgan, Alexander Kochetkov | 2 | 0 | N, N10 | 1996 | |
| 219 | Benjamin Matthew Williams, James Tyler Williams | 2 | 0 | N, N | 1999 | |
| 220 | Marco Ahonen, Juha Mikael Heinonen | 2 | 0 | N,N | 2001 | |
| 221 | Unknown | 2 | 0 | N, N | 2013 | |
| 222 | Famo gangsters | 2 | 0 | N | 2023 | |
| 223 | Monoeche Mabokoane, Motantjeloe Mokoko, Lebitso Rammopo | 2 | 0 | N, N, N | 2024 | |
| 224 | Famo gangsters | 2 | 0 | N, N | 2024 | |
| 225 | Larry Phillips Jr, Emil Mătăsăreanu | 1 | 21 | Y, N | 1997 | |
| 226 | Lesotho defence force soldiers | 1 | 16 | N | 1998 | |
| 227 | Terry Brown, Devondre Phillips. | 1 | 14 | N, N | 2021 | |
| 228 | Columbus Jones Jr, Braylon Rogers | 1 | 11 | N, N | 2011 | |
| 229 | Sergey Taboritsky, Pyotr Shabelsky-Bork | 1 | 9 | N, N | 1922 | |
| 230 | Belisario Delgado, Manuel Delgado, Christopher Harven, Russell Harven, George Smith | 1 | 9 | N, N, N, N | 1980 | |
| 231 | Los Lobos gangsters | 1 | 9 | N, N, N, N, N, N | 2023 | |
| 232 | Michael Sanon, James Echols | 1 | 8 | N, N | 2017 | |
| 233 | Devon Erickson, Alec (Maya) McKinney | 1 | 8 | N, N | 2019 | |
| 234 | Alan Pilon, Robert Mason, Jason McVean | 1 | 4 | Y, Y, Y | 1998 | |
| 235 | Adel Ankush, Bra'a Salah, Asama Ahmed | 1 | 4 | N1, N1, N1 | 2017 | |
| 236 | Unknown | 1 | 4 | N | 2005 | |
| 237 | Arturo Santato, Egidio Santato | 1 | 3 | N, N | 1956 | |
| 238 | Francesco Fenech, Lorin Scicluna | 1 | 3 | N, N | 2019 | |
| 239 | Jason Harless, Jason McCoy | 1 | 3 | N,N | 1988 | |
| 240 | Kevin Lapeire, Dietwin Hægeman | 1 | 36 | N, N7 | 2018 | |
| 241 | Unknown | 1 | 2 | N | 2016 | |
| 242 | Unknown | 1 | 2 | N | 2024 | |
| 243 | Famo gangsters | 1 | 2 | N | 2024 | |
| 244 | Miguel Adapo, Cando Kalek | 1 | 1 | N, N | 1970 | |
| 245 | Team IS | 1 | 1 | N | 2024 | |
| 246 | Tadgh O'Sullivan, Diarmuid O'Sullivan | 1 | 0 | Y, Y | 2020 | |
| 247 | Team ETA | 1 | 0 | N | 1981 | |
| 248 | Team ETA | 1 | 0 | N | 1982 | |
| 249 | Team ETA | 1 | 0 | N,N | 1978 | |
| 250 | Oral Çelik, Mehmet Ali Ağca | 1 | 0 | N,N | 1979 | |
| 251 | Team The Order | 1 | 0 | N9 | 1984 | |
| 252 | Anthony Rutherford, Jonathan Moore, Joseph Burris | 1 | 0 | N, N, N | 1986 | |
| 253 | Team NOKAS | 1 | 0 | N | 2004 | |
| 254 | Akash Yadav, Vikas Yadav | 1 | 0 | N, N | 2007 | |
| 255 | National Transitional Council | 1 | 0 | N | 2011 | |
| 256 | William Rodríguez, Luis García, Joshua Romero, Jesús Adorno, Juan Rivera | 1 | 0 | N, N, N, N, N | 2012 | |
| 257 | Hopkins Ngirailild, Nobby Jay | 1 | 0 | N, N | 2022 | |
| 258 | Famo gangsters | 1 | 0 | N | 2023 |