- Portals
- The Current Year
- ED in the News
- Admins
- Help ED Rebuild
- Archive
- ED Bookmarklet
- Donate Bitcoin
Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.
High Score/Sid Meier's Civilization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fff200" | |- style{{=}}"background:#fff200" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| [[Image:Pk.gif|link{{=}}Pakistan]] | | [[Image:Pk.gif|23px|link{{=}}Pakistan]] | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Yahya Khan|Yahya Khan]] | | [[Wikipedia:Yahya Khan|Yahya Khan]] | ||
| >500,000 | | >500,000 | ||
| Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
| 30,000 | | 30,000 | ||
| 32 Years | | 32 Years | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 287: | Line 281: | ||
| 15,673 | | 15,673 | ||
| 12 Years | | 12 Years | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagArgentina.png|23px|link{{=}}Argentina]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Jorge Rafael Videla|Rafael Videla]] | |||
| >13,000<sup>1<sup> | |||
| 5 Years | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| ~10,000 | | ~10,000 | ||
| 11 Years | | 11 Years | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagParaguay.png|link{{=}}Paraguay]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Alfredo Stroessner|Alfredo Stroessner]] | |||
| ~9,923 | |||
| 34 Years | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
| Line 341: | Line 347: | ||
| >100 | | >100 | ||
| 1 Year | | 1 Year | ||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | |||
| _row_count | |||
| [[Image:MiniflagEcuador.png|23px|link{{=}}Ecuador]] | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Alfredo Poveda|Alfredo Poveda]] | |||
| 100 | |||
| 3 Years | |||
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | |- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00" | ||
| _row_count | | _row_count | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 9 December 2024
| RANK | PLAYER | KILLS | TIMESPAN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mao Zedong | ~45 Million | 31 Years | |
| 2 | Joseph Stalin | ~20 Million | 25 Years | |
| 3 | Adolf Hitler | ~01 or 17 Million or 85 Million | 12 Years | |
| 4 | Leopold II of Belgium | ~10 Million4 | 44 Years | |
| 5 | Hideki Tojo | ~6 Million | 3 Years | |
| 6 | Napoleon Bonaparte | ~5 Million | 12 Years | |
| 7 | Pol Pot | ~3 Million | 4 Years | |
| 8 | Ranavalona I | ~2.5 Million | 13 Years | |
| 9 | Enver Pasha | ~1.6 Million | 5 Years | |
| 10 | Kim Il-sung | >1 Million | 45 Years | |
| 11 | Yakubu Gowon | >1 Million | 9 Years | |
| 12 | Ho Chi Minh | ~900,000 | 24 Years | |
| 13 | Jean Kambanda | ~900,000 | -1 Year | |
| 14 | Théoneste Bagosora | ~741,620 | 100 Days! | |
| 15 | Mengistu Haile Mariam | ~700,000 | 14 Years | |
| 16 | Saddam Hussein | ~700,000 | 24 Years | |
| 17 | Abraham Lincoln | ~620,000 | 4 Years | |
| 18 | Donald Trump | >571,000 | 4 Years | |
| 19 | Milton Obote | ~547,723 | 10 Years | |
| 20 | Sukarno | >500,000 | 22 Years | |
| 21 | Vladimir Lenin | >500,000 | 7 Years | |
| 22 | Yahya Khan | >500,000 | 2 Years | |
| 23 | Bashar al-Assad | >500,000 | 2.5 Years | |
| 24 | Benito Mussolini | 344,238 | 24 Years | |
| 25 | Jean-Baptiste Bagaza | ~300,000 | 11 Years | |
| 26 | Harry Truman | ~250,0003 | 8 Years | |
| 27 | Francisco Franco | ~227,300 | 39 Years | |
| 28 | Idi Amin | ~223,607 | 8 Years | |
| 29 | Michel Micombero | ~173,205 | 10 Years | |
| 30 | Salman5 | 139,821 | 9 Years | |
| 31 | Ivan the Terrible | 124,900 | 51 Years | |
| 32 | Nicolae Ceaşescu | 118,730 | 44 Years | |
| 33 | Vladimir Putin5 | ~100,000 | 16 Years | |
| 34 | Ali Khamenei5 | 65,132 | 29 Years | |
| 35 | Francisco Macías Nguema | ~63,246 | 11 Years | |
| 36 | Bolesław Bierut | ~50,000 | 11 Years | |
| 37 | Sheikh Hasina5 | 45.000 | 14 Years | |
| 38 | Fidel Castro | 30,000 | 32 Years | |
| 39 | Harold Keke | 30,000 | 4 Years | |
| 40 | Enver Hoxha | ~25.000 | 44 Years | |
| 41 | James Madison | ~23,000 | 2 Years | |
| 42 | Radovan Karadžić | ~20,0001 | 3 Years | |
| 43 | Nicolás Maduro5 | >18,000 | 5 Years | |
| 44 | Tomás de Torquemada | ~15,787 | 18 Years | |
| 45 | Xi Jinping5 | 15,673 | 12 Years | |
| 46 | Rafael Videla | >13,0001 | 5 Years | |
| 47 | Benjamin Netanyahu5 | >10,000 | 16 Years | |
| 48 | Grégoire Kayibanda | ~10,000 | 11 Years | |
| 49 | Alfredo Stroessner | ~9,923 | 34 Years | |
| 50 | Tiberius | 9,500 | 23 Years | |
| 51 | Caligula | 9,000 | 4 Years | |
| 52 | File:MiniflagDominican.png | Rafael Trujillo | ~5,0001 | 5 Days! |
| 53 | Fulgencio Batista | 4,472 | 7 Years | |
| 54 | Augusto Pinochet | ~4,0002 | 17 Years | |
| 55 | Hugo Banzer | 200 | 7 Years | |
| 56 | Naftali Bennett | >100 | 1 Year | |
| 57 | Alfredo Poveda | 100 | 3 Years | |
| 58 | George Floyd | 19 | 2 Years |