Registration has been disabled and the moderation extension has been turned off.

Contact an admin on Discord or EDF if you want an account. Also fuck bots.

High Score/Sniper Elite: Difference between revisions

From Encyclopedia Dramatica
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m Paul in the Mall moved page Template:Sniper Elite to High Score/Sniper Elite
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 85: Line 85:
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#f2ff00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagIraq.png|link{{=}}Iraq|22px]]
| [[Image:Iq.gif|link{{=}}Iraq|22px]]
| [[Wikipedia:Abu Tahsin al-Salhir|Abu Tahsin al-Salhi]]
| [[Wikipedia:Abu Tahsin al-Salhir|Abu Tahsin al-Salhi]]
| 341+
| 341+
Line 203: Line 203:
| 109
| 109
| 1968-1970
| 1968-1970
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Henry Jones III
| 109
| 2012-2022
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 251: Line 257:
| 80
| 80
| 2006-2015
| 2006-2015
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagNetherlands.png|link{{=}}Netherlands]]
| Johan Mekkes
| 73
| 1912-1913
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 269: Line 281:
| 46
| 46
| 1987-1990
| 1987-1990
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagPhilippines.png|link{{=}}Philippines]]
| Blas Alsiyao
| 46
| ?-2017
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 283: Line 301:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagIraq.png|link{{=}}Iraq]]
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Wikipedia:Juba|Juba]]
| Justin Dygert
| 41
| 2005-2011
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:Iq.gif|link{{=}}Iraq]]
| [[Juba]]
| 37
| 37
| 2005-2007
| 2005-2007
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagNewZealand.png|link{{=}}New Zealand]]
| [[Wikipedia:Clive Hulme|Clive Hulme]]
| 33
| 1939-1945
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
Line 301: Line 331:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link:Australia]]
| [[Image:MiniflagAustralia.png|link{{=}}Australia]]
| Ian Robertson  
| Ian Robertson  
| 30+
| 30+
Line 307: Line 337:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagCanada.png|link:Canada]]
| [[Image:MiniflagCanada.png|link{{=}}Canada]]
| Patrick Riel  
| Patrick Riel  
| 30
| 30
Line 313: Line 343:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link:America]]
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| [[Wikipedia:Alvin York|Alvin York]]
| [[Wikipedia:Alvin York|Alvin York]]
| 28
| 28
Line 319: Line 349:
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link:France]]
| [[Image:MiniflagChile.png|23px|link{{=}}Chile]]
| [[Wikipedia:Juan Bravo (navy officer)|Juan Bravo]]
| 16
| 1879-?
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagUSA.png|link{{=}}America]]
| Richard Crawford
| 14
| 1950-1953
|- style{{=}}"background:#fbfb00"
| _row_count
| [[Image:MiniflagFrance.png|link{{=}}France]]
| Brian Ogoti Nixons
| Brian Ogoti Nixons
| 13
| 13

Latest revision as of 23:38, 11 March 2025

RANK PLAYER CONFIRMED KILLS YEARS ACTIVE
1 Abdorrasul Zarrin 740 1979-1983
2 Simo Häyhä 542 1939-1940
3 Vasilij Kvachantiradze 526 1941-1945
4 Ivan Sidorenko 500 1939-1945
5 Nikolai llyin 494 1941-1943
6 Fedir Dyachenko 425 1932-1945
7 Fyoder Okhlopkov 423 1941-1945
8 Stepan Petrenko 422 1941-1945
9 Francis Pegahmagabow 378 1914-1919
10 Semyon Nomokonov 367 1941-1945
11 Abukhadzhi Idrisov 349+ 1939-1944
12 Matthäus Hetzenauer 345 1943-1945
13 Abu Tahsin al-Salhi 341+ 1973-2017
14 Lyudmila Pavlichenko 309 1941-1953
15 Josef Allerberger 257 1943-1945
16 Ivan Kulbertinov 252 1941-1945
17 Vasily Zaitsev 242 1937-1945
18 Mikhail Surkov 236 1941-1945
19 Ranjith Premasiri Madalana 217 2000-2009
20 Zhang Taofang 214 1953-1985
21 Bruno Sutkus 209 1944-1945
22 Zhou Xixiang 203 1950-?
23 Noah Adamia 200+ 1938-1942
24 Friedrich Pein 200+ 1943-1945
25 Unknown 173 2006-2007
26 Chris Kyle 160 1999-2009
27 Vladimir Pchelintsev 152 1941-1945
28 Billy Sing 150+ 1914-1918
29 Lucky Bisht 139 2003-2019
30 Olga Minchakievich 129 1917-1920
31 Henry Norwest 115 1915-1918
32 Adelbert Waldron 109 1968-1970
33 Henry Jones III 109 2012-2022
34 Chuck Mawhinney 103 1967-1970
35 Herbert W. McBride 100+ 1914-1918
36 Neville Methven 100 1916-1918
37 Carlos Hathcock 93 1959-1979
38 Tatianna Minchakievich 93 1918-1920
39 Johnson Paudash 88 1914-1918
40 Herman Davis 88 1918
41 Musa Herdem 80 2006-2015
42 Johan Mekkes 73 1912-1913
43 Roza Shanina 60 1943-1945
44 Graham Ragsdale 56 1988-2003
45 Charles Marlowe 46 1987-1990
46 Blas Alsiyao 46 ?-2017
47 Philip McDonald 42 1914-1916
48 Tatang Koswara 41+ 1975-1976
49 Justin Dygert 41 2005-2011
50 Juba 37 2005-2007
51 Clive Hulme 33 1939-1945
52 Nicholas Irving 33 2004-2007
53 Marie Ljalková 30+ 1942-1953
54 Ian Robertson 30+ 1945-1953
55 Patrick Riel 30 1914-1916
56 Alvin York 28 1917-1918
57 Juan Bravo 16 1879-?
58 Richard Crawford 14 1950-1953
59 Brian Ogoti Nixons 13 2019-